danceComp 2013

Am 05.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. B Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Andreas Wenzler - Verena Lieb (530)
TTC München
1154311
1.0
1142111
1.0
1224111
1.0
1234112
2.0
1133111
1.0
6.0
2. Markus Melato - Marleen Schneider (516)
Braunschweiger TSC
2231732
2.0
2211332
2.0
2111422
2.0
2111421
1.0
2211322
2.0
9.0
3. Lucas Pingel - Hannah Mahr (519)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
4315144
4.0
3326243
3.0
3335243
3.0
3323343
3.0
3327243
3.0
16.0
4. Nils-Arne Herold - Sabrina Rutner (507)
Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
6626223
3.0
6434424
4.0
6442334
4.0
6446234
4.0
6444434
4.0
19.0
5. Patrick Esch - Anna-Sophie Hahn (505)
Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
3747556
5.5
5655655
5.0
5656655
5.0
4657655
5.0
4556556
5.0
25.5
6. Philipp Bonczek - Carolin Sarmini (504)
TC Royal Oberhausen
7462675
7.0
7763776
7.0
7563776
6.0
7562776
6.0
7662775
6.0
32.0
7. Maik Konecny - Larissa Millan (510)
TSC Flair Gütersloh
5573467
5.5
4577567
6.0
4777567
7.0
5775567
7.0
5775667
7.0
32.5
2. Zwischenrunde
8. Peter Schaldemose - Liuba Penova Mattes (523) Flensburger TC
9. Marco Walz - Janine Schlaak (529) Braunschweiger TSC
10. Jan Backes - Vera Müller (502) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
11. Nick Williams - Charmaine Chan (531) England
12. Marcus Krick - Luana Sommer (511) Step by Step Oberhausen
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Michael Lorenz - Mareike Rösler (514) TSG Residenz Berlin
14. Alexander Schmidt - Sarah Fehrmann (524) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
15. Dominic Mohrenz - Roxana Louis (517) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
16. Julian Wagner - Alexandra Claessens (528) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
17. Hanno Fellmann - Elisa Mehrtens (506) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
18. Mario Pötschke - Sandra Herrmann (520) TSA d. Postsportverein Saarbrücken
Vorrunde
19.-21. Dennis Oetjen - Elisabeth Pawellek (518) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
19.-21. Philipp Ruppelt - Miriam Seidel (522) TTC Erlangen
19.-21. Dr. Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea Zechmann (532) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
22.-23. Christoph Krüder - Gesa Waltemathe (512) T.C.H. Oldenburg
22.-23. Wolfram Troeder - Claudia Troeder (527) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
24.-25. Daniel Bernhard - Saskia Wedel (503) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
24.-25. Hans-Jörg Strötker - Yvonne Sluiter (526) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
26. Florian Kleffmann - Sabine Hartmann (509) Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
27. Dr. Martin Schütze - Wiebke Fründt (525) TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AG: Stefan Bartholomae TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.
AH: Jens Grundei TSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen e.V.
AI: Matthias Grünig TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen e.V.
AK: Wolfgang Krüppel TSK Rot-Weiß Grevenbroich e.V.
AL: Bernd Lachenmaier TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 e.V.
AM: Dr. Klaus Meng TSC Dormund e.V.
AN: Igor Pokasanew TSG Balance Wesel e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Stefan Geßner Step by Step Oberhausen e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.