danceComp 2013

Am 05.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. C Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG SL QU PZ
1. Georgi Radev - Ines Schneider (319)
Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
1111212
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111212
1.0
1111211
1.0
4.0
2. Robert Friedrich - Sarah Grosser (308)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
5325131
2.0
5222222
2.0
4322121
2.0
4222122
2.0
8.0
3. Daniel Lietzau - Miriam Paege (314)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
3243365
3.0
2333333
3.0
2236333
3.0
2335333
3.0
12.0
4. Paul Klöpper - Johanna Guby (311)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
4532446
4.0
6545445
5.0
5444445
4.0
6543545
5.0
18.0
5. Florian Stroick - Eva Diestmann (325)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
2464653
5.0
3454654
4.0
3563664
5.0
3464664
4.0
18.0
6. Jaron Kwast - Luise Maul (312)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
6656524
6.0
4666566
6.0
6655556
6.0
5656456
6.0
24.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Timm Wohlsen - Sina Hudalla (327) TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984
8. Raphael Rau - Helena Yvonne Franzke (320) Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
9. Nils Bieker - Miriam Lohmann (303) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
10. Dustin Metz - Nadine Geisler (316) Braunschweiger TSC
11. Johannes Rudolph - Maren Luers (321) TTC Oldenburg
1. Zwischenrunde
12.-14. Tobias le Claire - Felicitas Kapp (313) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
12.-14. Martin Prinzler - Julia Heber (318) TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
12.-14. Jens Schug - Aline Triesch (322) TSC Residenz Ottweiler
15. Marcel Bergmann - Wiebke Heins (302) Tanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck
16. Manuel Westhäuser - Indra Müller (326) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
17. Thiemo Eickel - Meike Mundt (306) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
18. Christopher Linne - Anna-Jacoba von Boetticher (315) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
Vorrunde
19. David Bletgen - Sandra Naujoks (304) Duisburger TSC Charleston
20. Sebastian Hank - Nora Hegerfeld (310) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
21. Torsten Emig - Melanie Maurer (307) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
22. Joshua Nils Böck - Svenja Lawall (329) TSC Residenz Ottweiler
23.-24. Michael Halaßek - Jennifer Holl (309) casino blau-gelb essen
23.-24. Peter Spiske - Esther Pludra (323) TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957
25. René Blumenau - Lisa Ehlers (305) Braunschweiger TSC

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AG: Stefan Bartholomae TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.
AH: Jens Grundei TSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen e.V.
AI: Matthias Grünig TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen e.V.
AJ: Michael Kohnen TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum e.V.
AK: Wolfgang Krüppel TSK Rot-Weiß Grevenbroich e.V.
AL: Bernd Lachenmaier TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 e.V.
AM: Dr. Klaus Meng TSC Dormund e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Patrick Paaß TGC Rot-Weiß Porz e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Anne Meier-Pfannkuch TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.