danceComp 2013

Am 05.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Sen.I A Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Alexander Grabowski - Maren Klemm (655)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
3311111
1.0
2311111
1.0
2311111
1.0
2311211
1.0
3211111
1.0
5.0
2. Thomas Kumm - Cindy Kumm (659)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel e.V.
2423252
2.0
3232332
2.0
3442332
2.0
3532332
2.0
4322332
2.0
10.0
3. Andreas Hoffmann - Daniela Stemmer (657)
TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn
1146344
3.0
1146255
4.0
1166254
4.0
1146145
4.0
1145244
3.0
18.0
4. Martin-Sören Muschalla - Evelyn Krosta (661)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
6235425
4.0
6424424
3.0
6225625
5.0
6223424
3.0
6434425
4.0
19.0
5. Michael Kemmann - Sandra Kemmann (658)
TSG Balance Wesel
4654533
5.0
4655543
5.0
4533443
3.0
4454553
5.0
2653553
5.0
23.0
6. Marc Ramsel - Angela Ramsel (662)
TSC Flair Gütersloh e.V.
5562666
6.0
5563666
6.0
5654566
6.0
5665666
6.0
5566666
6.0
30.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7. Gregor Häuslein - Alexa Bärike (656) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
8. Gerrit van Bömmel - Gabriele Maass (652) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
9. Emiel Christen - Inge Alberts (653) Netherlands
10. Jürgen Reber - Sabine Reber (663) Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach
11. Udo Schiffer - Angelika Schiffer (664) TC Rot-Gold-Casino Neumünster
12. Tillmann Weißer - Bettina Uebe (668) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
Vorrunde
13.-14. Andreas Ey - Daniela Ey (654) Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter
13.-14. Lars Leschinger - Susanna Türr (660) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AG: Stefan Bartholomae TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.
AH: Jens Grundei TSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen e.V.
AI: Matthias Grünig TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen e.V.
AK: Wolfgang Krüppel TSK Rot-Weiß Grevenbroich e.V.
AL: Bernd Lachenmaier TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 e.V.
AM: Dr. Klaus Meng TSC Dormund e.V.
AN: Igor Pokasanew TSG Balance Wesel e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Stefan Geßner Step by Step Oberhausen e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.