danceComp 2013

Am 05.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Sen.II A Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler (408)
Austria
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
5.0
2. Sven Scheuermann - Bettina Reichel (417)
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V.
2222242
2.0
2222252
2.0
2232222
2.0
2222222
2.0
2232222
2.0
10.0
3. Rolf Minter - Christiane Minter (411)
TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
3345554
4.0
4335523
3.0
3325354
3.0
3646455
5.0
3326353
3.0
18.0
4. Bernhard Brockmann - Susan Brockmann (402)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
4533435
3.0
3544445
4.0
4554435
4.0
4433534
3.0
4443445
4.0
18.0
5. Christian Pohlit - Kerstin Henning (415)
Askania - TSC Berlin
6654326
5.0
6653336
5.0
5463546
5.0
5554346
4.0
5665536
5.5
24.5
6. Rudi Stern - Heidi Stern (424)
TSG Bavaria Augsburg Abt. Ansbach
5466663
6.0
5466664
6.0
6646663
6.0
6365663
6.0
6554664
5.5
29.5
1. Zwischenrunde
7. Peter Kornhass - Petra Fürstner (410) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
8.-9. Norbert Pohlen - Martina Pohlen (414) TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt e.V.
8.-9. Andreas Wieck - Karin Wieck (421) Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
10. Thomas Klostermann - Angelika Klostermann (409) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
11. Achim Fanter - Petra Ehrhardt (404) TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
Vorrunde
12.-14. Frank Fleschner - Marina Fleschner (405) 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
12.-14. Michael Saumweber - Sabine Schaffert (416) TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering e.V.
12.-14. Klaus Schmid - Andrea Schmid (419) TSC Unterschleißheim e.V.
15. Dr. Rolf Hallstein - Heike Hallstein (407) TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
16. Rainer Niltop - Pia Niltop (412) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
17. Rainer Schöpfer - Anja Schöpfer (420) TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
18.-19. Jens Baethke - Andrea Baethke (401) Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V.
18.-19. Frank Pfersich - Andrea Pfersich (413) Tanzsportclub Besigheim e.V.
20. Thomas Schlüter - Daniela Schlüter (418) Bielefelder TC Metropol
21. Gerald Hartung - Kerstin Hartung (423) TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt
22. Rudolf Gutman - Monika Gutmann (406) Austria

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AO: Frank Eiben TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl e.V.
AP: Annette Maß TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen e.V.
AQ: Stefan Rau TSZ Phönix Berlin e.V.
AR: Thomas Reher TSC Werne e.V.
AS: Sabine Schiena TSC Excelsior Köln e.V.
AT: Wolfgang Schoenbeck Flensburger TC e.V.
DU: Alexander Raith TTC München e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Gabriele Kunau TSC Dormund e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Tim Wattenberg TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.