danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr.II A Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Christian Breitbarth - Christina Schumann (521)
1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
5122211
1.0
3112121
1.0
2122122
2.0
1122111
1.0
2112121
1.0
6.0
2. Jiri Sabik - Lucie Jarolimkova (543)
Czech Republic
3311122
2.0
1321212
2.0
1211211
1.0
2211222
2.0
1421312
2.0
9.0
3. Dr. Daniel Mertens - Indra Mareike Wetzel (537)
TTH Dorsten
2246353
3.0
2265343
3.0
3335343
3.0
3345343
3.0
3264243
3.0
15.0
4. Christian Holle - Bettina Börger (531)
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
1634564
4.0
4633564
4.0
5543564
4.0
5633554
4.0
4633554
4.5
20.5
5. Arnd Steinhäuser - Martina Lotsch (549)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
6455435
5.0
6446435
5.0
6466435
5.0
6456435
5.0
5346435
4.5
24.5
6. Arndt Schulz - Antonia Hartung (547)
TTC Oldenburg
4563646
6.0
5554656
6.0
4654656
6.0
4564666
6.0
6555666
6.0
30.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7.-8. Moriz Frommolt - Ilka Paulß (527) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
7.-8. Philipp Schultz - Kathy Stefanowicz (546) Braunschweig Dance Company
9. Christian Spiegel - Irina Wegewitz (548) Boston-Club Düsseldorf
10. Marek Ponca - Ewa Ponca (541) TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
11. Marcus Danek - Carolin Schuster (525) TSC Rheindahlen
12. Alexander Grabowski - Maren Klemm (528) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Thomas Löw - Anne Lenz (536) TTC Oldenburg
14. Marius Pflüger - Jadwiga Gadzinski (540) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
15. Martin Scholz - Suzan Kuhfuß (545) TSK Sankt Augustin
16. Christian Müller - Nadine Treller (539) TSA Schwarz-Weiß Menden d. SV 1864
17. Benjamin Exner - Valeska Rietschel (526) TSC Grün-Gold Speyer e.V.
18. Stefan Schoenberg - Christine Schröder-Schoenberg (544) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
Vorrunde
19. Bastiaan Hovestreydt - Annemarie Udri (532) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
20.-21. Mathias Buhrow - Hanne Lucas (522) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
20.-21. Andreas Hoffmann - Daniela Stemmer (530) TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn
22. Corbinian Butz - Sabrina Schindler (524) TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
23. Dr. Lars Kretzschmar - Pia Hentschel (534) TSC Synchron Chemnitz
24.-25. Jens Hemmerling - Tanja Mäske (529) casino blau-gelb essen
24.-25. Günter Johaentges - Dr. Ursula Thomas-Johaentges (533) 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
26.-27. Andreas Buro - Natalia Scherer (523) TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
26.-27. Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier - Verena Rhiemeier (542) TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AQ: Stefan Rau TSZ Phönix Berlin e.V.
BC: Stefan Bartholomae TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.
BD: Thomas Fröhmer TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn e.V.
BE: Dimitrios Nicolos TSK St. Augustin e.V.
BF: Igor Pokasanew TSG Balance Wesel e.V.
BG: Daniel Rautenbach TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.
BH: Wolfgang Sturmeit TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Andreas Picker TTC Oberhausen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Benjamin Hirsch Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.