danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr.II B Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Peter Schaldemose - Liuba Penova Mattes (427)
Flensburger TC
4112212
1.0
1111111
1.0
1131111
1.0
2111111
1.0
1111112
1.0
5.0
2. Jan Backes - Vera Müller (413)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
2321321
2.0
2222222
2.0
3222242
2.0
3322222
2.0
2222221
2.0
10.0
3. Stefan Goßner - Katja Hausmann (416)
1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
1243444
3.0
3333433
3.0
2313423
3.0
1233433
3.0
3333433
3.0
15.0
4. Peter Fröhlingsdorf - Meike Fröhlingsdorf (415)
TSK Sankt Augustin
6454156
4.0
6444355
4.0
4644335
4.0
6446355
5.0
4444354
4.0
21.0
5. Markus Vogel - Silke Weinmann (433)
TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
5566533
5.0
5565644
5.0
5565554
5.0
4654544
4.0
6565545
5.0
24.0
6. Manuel Schuchardt - Vanessa Schuchardt (429)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
3635665
6.0
4656566
6.0
6456666
6.0
5565666
6.0
5656666
6.0
30.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Harald Rybka - Sarah Schmidt (425) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
8. Tobias Greve - Susanne Gebben (417) TSA d. TSV Reinbek
9.-10. Stephan Aulenbacher - Anja Thomas (412) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
9.-10. Gerrit Spira - Julia Spira (431) TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
11. Tobias Lübke - Judy Ackermann (423) TSK Sankt Augustin
12. Mario Scheidt - Antonia Jeskowiak (428) Die Residenz Münster
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Marcel Pitz - Christina Hopfgarten (338) TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
Vorrunde
14. Hans-Jörg Strötker - Yvonne Sluiter (432) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
15. Claudius Adrian - Andrea Fischer-Adrian (411) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
16. Oliver Köhler - Charlotte Legrum (421) TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
17. Dr. Martin Schütze - Wiebke Fründt (430) TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
18. Christoph Krüder - Gesa Waltemathe (422) T.C.H. Oldenburg
19.-20. Philipp Ruppelt - Miriam Seidel (424) TTC Erlangen
19.-20. Marc-Frédéric Schäfer - Melanie Bischoff (426) Tanzclub Konstanz
21.-22. Christian Held - Nicole Held (418) Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot
21.-22. Dr. Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea Zechmann (435) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
23. Florian Kleffmann - Sabine Hartmann (420) Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AQ: Stefan Rau TSZ Phönix Berlin e.V.
BC: Stefan Bartholomae TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.
BD: Thomas Fröhmer TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn e.V.
BE: Dimitrios Nicolos TSK St. Augustin e.V.
BF: Igor Pokasanew TSG Balance Wesel e.V.
BG: Daniel Rautenbach TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.
BH: Wolfgang Sturmeit TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Andreas Picker TTC Oberhausen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Benjamin Hirsch Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.