danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr.II C Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB JV PZ
1. Egidio Aiosa - Kalina Peneva-Gädecke (1011)
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
3222111
1.0
3312111
1.0
1312111
1.0
1312111
1.0
4.0
2. Robert Günther - Nadine Bütow (1018)
Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin
1361375
2.0
1461372
2.0
2561327
3.0
7461372
5.0
12.0
3. Christian Stockbrink - Julia Ryapushkina (1024)
UTC Münster
7654227
6.0
7133244
3.0
7233235
2.0
6243236
3.0
14.0
4. Johannes Vogt - Denise Knittel (1028)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
2433466
3.0
2544467
4.0
4444474
4.0
3534444
4.0
15.0
5. Onur Coskuner - Merih Seran Uysal (703)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
4515634
5.0
4625625
5.0
3625643
5.0
2725623
2.0
17.0
6. Jörn Halsinger - Claudia Lange (1019)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
6147742
4.0
6257756
7.0
6157762
6.0
5157757
6.0
23.0
7. André Stolzenburg - Melanie Dietrich (1025)
1. Latin Team Kiel
5776553
7.0
5776533
6.0
5776556
7.0
4676565
7.0
27.0
1. Zwischenrunde
8. Andreas Prax - Theresa Glas (1021) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
9. Bernd Wiloth - Stefanie Gogulla (1030) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
10. Sascha Thiede - Marina Camp (1026) TSC Rheindahlen
11.-12. Burkhard Wagener - Dr. Binja Svea Rassner (1029) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
11.-12. Christian Zeltmann - Madlen Tadtke (1031) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
Vorrunde
13.-14. Janek Blanke - Michaela Blanke (1013) Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade
13.-14. Andreas Urban - Nadine Urban (1027) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
15.-16. Volker Blumensaat - Eva Piske (1014) casino blau-gelb essen
15.-16. Armin Gasper - Daniela Nowicki (1017) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
17. Heiko Friedrichs - Stefanie Krüger (1016) TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth
18. Christian Maag - Silke Maag (1020) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
19. Michael Borowsky - Christine Loesdau (1015) TSA im VfL Pinneberg

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
BJ: Sven Emmrich TSC Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
BK: Mark Hebell Tanz Akademie Berlin e.V.
BL: Hendrik Heneke OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club
BM: Bernd Lachenmaier TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 e.V.
BN: Thomas Rings TSC Serenade Dresden e.V.
BO: Udo Schmidt TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum e.V.
BQ: Saskia v. Schroeders Bielefelder TC Metropol e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Philipp Winters-Ohle TSK St. Augustin e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Tim Wattenberg TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.