danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr.II C Standard

Wertungsrichter
AQ: 
BC: 
BD: 
BE: 
BF: 
BG: 
BH: 
Stefan Rau - TSZ Phönix Berlin e.V. 
Stefan Bartholomae - TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V. 
Thomas Fröhmer - TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn e.V. 
Dimitrios Nicolos - TSK St. Augustin e.V. 
Igor Pokasanew - TSG Balance Wesel e.V. 
Daniel Rautenbach - TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V. 
Wolfgang Sturmeit - TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers e.V. 

Endergebnis mit Wertung
Platz Paar
Club
Nr. Rnd. Langsamer Walzer Tango Slowfox Quickstep Summe
AQ BC BD BE BF BG BH Su AQ BC BD BE BF BG BH Su AQ BC BD BE BF BG BH Su AQ BC BD BE BF BG BH Su
1. Marcel Pitz - Christina Hopfgarten
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
338 1
F
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
7
2,0
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
7
1,0
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
28
5.0
2. Benjamin Savor - Petra Schupp
Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
340 1
F
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
4
7
1,0
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
-
2
6
2,0
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
-
1
6
2,0
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
-
2
6
2,0
25
7.0
3. Dirk Kunesch - Miriam Lenz
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
335 1
F
x
3
x
5
-
3
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
3
6
3,0
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
4
-
5
-
3
5
3,0
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
5
-
3
6
3,0
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
-
3
6
3,0
23
12.0
4. Michael Halaßek - Jennifer Holl
casino blau-gelb essen
333 1
F
x
5
x
1
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
4
-
6
6
4,0
x
5
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
6
7
4,0
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
4
7
4,0
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
4
x
4
7
4,0
27
16.0
5. Florian Müller - Andrea Rhinow-Conrad
TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
336 1
F
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
5
-
5
4
5,0
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
-
4
6
6,0
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
6
-
4
-
5
2
6,0
x
5
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
6
-
5
-
5
4
5,0
16
22.0
6. Michael Poch - Nina Grau
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
339 1
F
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
4
x
3
-
6
x
2
5
6,0
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
3
-
4
x
5
5
5,0
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
3
-
4
-
6
x
6
4
5,0
x
6
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
4
-
6
x
6
5
6,0
19
22.0
7. Daniel Schmelzer - Carmen Beckers
TSC Castell Lippstadt
342 1 - - x - - x x 3 - - x - - x x 3 - - x x x x - 4 - - x x - x x 4 14
8. Daniel Dahme - Julia Simonsberger
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
332 1 - x x - - - - 2 - x x - - x x 4 - x - - x - x 3 - x - - - x x 3 12
9. Kay Scharrenbroch - Aline Désirée Loy
TSG Leverkusen
341 1 - - - - - x - 1 - x - - - x - 2 x - - - - x x 3 - - x - - - - 1 7
10. Andreas Urban - Nadine Urban
TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
344 1 - x - - - - x 2 - - - - - - x 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 5
11. Michael Borowsky - Christine Loesdau
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
331 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - x 1 4
12. Ralf Zierenberg - Sarah Weintraut
TSG Baunatal d. GSV Eintracht Baunatal/KSV Baunata
345 1 - - x - x - - 2 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 2

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.