danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr.II D Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Dominic Grueneberg - Sabine Pröhl (723)
TC Brillant Berlin
3121115
1.0
2111111
1.0
2111131
1.0
3.0
2. Onur Coskuner - Merih Seran Uysal (703)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
6314233
2.0
6424253
3.0
4324313
2.0
7.0
3. Christian Flack - Julia Schulz (707)
Tanzclub Bernau
2263561
3.0
3262542
2.0
1662462
3.0
8.0
4. Marcin Lik - Kamila Mitkiewicz (714)
England
1435444
4.0
1545435
4.0
3245554
5.0
13.0
5. Phillip Giorgione - Anja Abel (708)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
4556322
5.0
4656324
5.0
5556245
6.0
16.0
6. Stefan May - Judith Sticker (716)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
5642656
6.0
5333666
6.0
6433626
4.0
16.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7.-8. Christian Leopold - Jana Singelmann (713) Club Saltatio Hamburg
7.-8. Bastian Nentwich - Mareicke Nentwich (717) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Hamm
9. Daniel de Byl - Patricia Klein (705) Royal Dance Niederrhein
10.-11. Oliver Maas - Julia Schneider (715) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
10.-11. Andreas Urban - Nadine Urban (722) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
12. Stephan Pratsch - Nadine Heck (719) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
Vorrunde
13. Michael Bügling - Mona Bügling (702) TSA d. TSV Reinbek
14. Gerhard Heift - Ina Weydringer (709) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
15. Markus Eifler - Jana-Kathrin Kollmeyer (706) Club Saltatio Hamburg
16. Felix Hoffmann - Anna Vögele (710) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
17.-19. Matthias Daum - Vanessa Brüning (704) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
17.-19. Tobias Keiler - Carolin Krasovec (712) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
17.-19. Peter Ossig - Jennifer de Lorenzo (718) Tanzsportfreunde Essen
20. Fabian Schweigel - Tatiana Schweigel (721) TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
21. Volker Rostek - Cornelia Kamphausen (720) TTH Dorsten
22. Dennis Jagott - Larissa Lorene Herrmann (711) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AQ: Stefan Rau TSZ Phönix Berlin e.V.
BC: Stefan Bartholomae TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.
BD: Thomas Fröhmer TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn e.V.
BE: Dimitrios Nicolos TSK St. Augustin e.V.
BF: Igor Pokasanew TSG Balance Wesel e.V.
BG: Daniel Rautenbach TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.
BH: Wolfgang Sturmeit TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Andreas Picker TTC Oberhausen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Benjamin Hirsch Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.