danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. A Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Daniel Shapilov - Carina Zavline (498)
Shall we dance Berlin e.V.
1111113124111
1.0
1111111121111
1.0
1111111133111
1.0
1111111111111
1.0
1111111161111
1.0
5.0
2. Sascha Korn - Domenica Erontschenko (469)
TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
4223224232223
2.0
4222324212224
2.0
4222223212224
2.0
4222423222323
2.0
4222222412322
2.0
10.0
3. Florian Schurz - Ramona Sikora (497)
TSC Residenz Bonn 90
6542532551344
4.0
5544532443333
3.0
5343534451433
3.0
6633535554464
4.0
5543333233434
3.0
17.0
4. Boris Peyss - Lisa-Marie Bauer (489)
TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
3435356413435
3.0
3335255534445
4.0
3536452524345
4.0
2446252433235
3.0
2434444524245
4.0
18.0
5. Thomas Lackner - Claudia Humer (473)
Austria
2354665665662
6.0
2453666665562
5.0
2454666665652
5.0
3354666665642
6.0
3365656655663
5.0
27.0
6. Rafael Wybranietz - Stefania Cosma (511)
Art of Dance e.V., Köln
5666441346556
5.0
6666443356656
6.0
6665345346566
6.0
5565344346556
5.0
6656565346556
6.0
28.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7.-8. Daniel Alberg - Andrea Wagner (442) Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
7.-8. Johannes Hofmann - Magdalena Uhler (465) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.
9. Ovidiu Mihai - Lisa Karst (485) TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
10. Andreas Kitsche - Daria Kolomizki (468) Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover
11. Jakob Wieczorek - Regina Bektev (505) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
12.-13. Markus Kayl - Franziska Mennicke (467) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
12.-13. Ekkaphon Wittchow - Virginia Lesniak (507) TSC Aurora Dortmund
2. Zwischenrunde
14. René Libera - Viktoria Murschel (476) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
15.-16. Artem Balitskiy - Alice Ligouis (443) 1. TSC Schwarz-Rot Herrenberg
15.-16. Alexander Wolf - Lea Diedenhoven (509) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
17. Fabian Geukens - Magdalena Michalik (458) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
18.-19. Samuel Marschall - Irina Bach (480) TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
18.-19. Tim Wattenberg - Lucia Neu (503) TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.
20. Johannes Sitnikow - Jana Shpigalter (499) Die Residenz Münster
21. Sergius Rossel - Janne-Sara Pietsch (492) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
22.-23. André Brandewiede - Aminata Diarra (447) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
22.-23. Jan Lingemann - Cora-Li Mostowy (477) TSC Aurora Dortmund
24. Raphael Groß - Stefanie Alexandra Wilk (459) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
1. Zwischenrunde
25. Tom Wohlfahrt - Vivien Nohturfft (508) Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
26. Benjamin Hribersek - Nicole Greksa (466) 1. TC Ludwigsburg
27. Thomas Bilich - Tatjana Stroh (445) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
28. Thorsten Lenerz - Jenny Rizzo (475) TSG Leverkusen e.V.
29.-30. Vinzenz Dörlitz - Alisa Shugaley (450) Tanzsportzentrum Gera
29.-30. Leon Falke - Anastasia Shishkina (453) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
31. Dominic Kossinna - Pia Pflichthofer (470) 1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
Vorrunde
32.-33. Adrian Fazekas - Sabrina Bartsch (454) Tanzsportzentrum Aachen
32.-33. Ingo Madel - Rosina Witzsche (479) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
34. Brian-Michael Hinds - Mara Lönartz (463) TSC Neuwied
35.-36. Jan Phillip Dethloff - Elena Bröckelmann (449) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
35.-36. Sebastian Foppe - Valerie Döhring (455) Die Residenz Münster
37.-38. Sergej Funk - Nikol Reinhardt (456) TSC Aurora Dortmund
37.-38. Artjom Lalafarjan - Annika Erbing (474) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
39. Tobias Binkele - Catrin Rohr (446) TSG Bremerhaven
40. Jan Lüder - Jelena Kölble (478) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
41.-44. Luca Agnetta - Rahel de Bruyn (441) TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
41.-44. Mehdi Mekedder - Caroline Bertrand (483) France
41.-44. Jakob Wetsch - Meike Kerscher (504) Casino Club Cannstatt
41.-44. Tobias Brügmann - Ekaterina Klunk (512) Club Saltatio Hamburg
45. Andreas Geltinger - Jasmin Gärtner (457) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
46. Patrick Smetz - Daniela Obels (500) TSG Quirinus Neuss
47.-48. Jens Schug - Aline Triesch (496) TSC Residenz Ottweiler
47.-48. Dominik Wiemeyer - Anna Kalmys (506) Bielefelder TC Metropol
49. Marc Hartung-Knöfler - Yvonne Martin (461) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
50. Alexander Meier - Stefanie Schneider (481) TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
51. Max-Gregor Renkwitz - Anastasiya Marenko (491) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
52.-53. Max Hillgruber - Milena Hillgruber (462) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
52.-53. Mattes Michelsen - Jana Simann (484) 1. Latin Team Kiel
54. Thilo Nast - Svenja Madelaine Riepen (488) Casino Club Cannstatt
55.-56. Philipp Hanenkamp - Korinna Angyal (460) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
55.-56. Kerim Sander - Sandra Stolle (494) TSG Bremerhaven
57. Svyatomyr Tsyperdyuk - Julia Schlossus (513) TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt
58.-59. David Engel - Vanessa Rann (452) TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach
58.-59. Martin Wolf - Karin Wolf-Waldinger (510) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
60. Florian Strauß - Janine Brennecke (501) Dance Point Neunkirchen
61. Mike Schmiedel - Anna Figiel (495) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
62. Adrien Emrich - Nadja Korlatzki (451) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
B: Cedric De Groot Belgium
G: Frederic Mosa France
K: Guy Rosen Luxembourg
T: Daniela Novak Slovenia
V: Karina Rubio Spain
Z: Dirk Heidemann Germany
AA: Andreas Neuhaus Germany
BR: Alla Bastert-Tkachenko Art of Dance e.V., Köln
BS: Jesper Birkehoj TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.
BT: Jens Grundei TSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen e.V.
BU: Gábor-István Hoffmann Blau-Gold Casino e.V., Darmstadt
BV: Oliver Kästle TSG Quirinus Neuss e.V.
BW: Bettina Schneider Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Dr. Thomas Kokott TSK Sankt Augustin e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Tobias Hock TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.