danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. A Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Niklas Patt - Janina Pempe (389)
TSK Sankt Augustin
2314322
2.0
2115232
2.0
2121211
1.0
1113111
1.0
2112111
1.0
7.0
2. Christian Anderson - Laura-Ann Bechtold (362)
TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.
1521131
1.0
1321111
1.0
1214122
2.0
2221232
2.0
1221232
2.0
8.0
3. Stephan Klein - Karolina Gaar (380)
Tanzsportclub TC Nova Gießen
3443245
3.0
3442545
4.0
3432535
3.0
3332543
3.0
3334343
3.0
16.0
4. Alex Hinrich - Janine Hochheim (376)
Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald e.V.
6152453
4.0
6253354
5.0
4343343
4.0
4454354
4.0
4453555
5.0
22.0
5. Tobias Soencksen - Luisa Egenolf (393)
TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez e.V.
4635614
5.0
4634423
3.0
6666464
6.0
5645425
5.0
6545424
4.0
23.0
6. Nicolas Stein - Stefanie Bayer (395)
Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
5266566
6.0
5566666
6.0
5555656
5.0
6566666
6.0
5666666
6.0
29.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Bastian Kalusche - Mieke Groeneveld (378) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
8. Joep Mutsaerts - Sulekha Buhala (388) Switzerland
9. Roman Weber - Melanie Lachner (396) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
10. Nikolas Bergerhausen - Angi Solymosi (365) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
11. Mario Stehle - Feodora Khan (394) TSC Excelsior Köln
12. Markus Melato - Marleen Schneider (401) Braunschweiger TSC
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Jonas Berberich - Karin Schuster (364) TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
14.-15. Mathias Beckmann - Verena Pape (363) TC Royal Oberhausen
14.-15. Cornel Müller - Angela Prietz (387) TSG Quirinus Neuss
16. Klas Hatje - Gesa Ringe (375) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 e.V.
17. Kilian Kleeberger - Julia Springer (379) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
18. Christian Kubica - Anna Lena Baier (382) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
Vorrunde
19.-20. Jascha Alteruthemeyer - Esther Lammel (361) Bielefelder TC Metropol
19.-20. Roland Harrer - Camilla Mader (374) Austria
21.-22. Andreas Blumberg - Laura Hochhausen (366) Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
21.-22. Maximilian Elfe - Franziska Siebert (369) Royal Dance Berlin
23. Justin Wurbs - Justine Rodewald (398) Tanzclub Zerbst
24. Paul Haffki - Ricarda Haffki (373) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
25. Kushtrim Demolli - Friederike Foth-Rosenhagen (368) Braunschweig Dance Company e.V.
26.-27. Daniel Grosch - Marina Pank (372) Tanz-Club Tusculum e.V. Einbeck
26.-27. George Borisov - Yuk Man Ada Au (400) Hong Kong
28. Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid Zerzawy (399) Austria
29. Philipp Wortmann - Rabea Draffehn (397) Braunschweiger TSC
30.-32. Yannic Lux - Mirja Piorr (385) Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 e.V.
30.-32. Christian Müller - Nadine Treller (386) TSA Schwarz-Weiß Menden d. SV 1864
30.-32. Arndt Schulz - Antonia Hartung (391) TTC Oldenburg
33. Thomas Löw - Anne Lenz (384) TTC Oldenburg
34.-35. Mathias Buhrow - Hanne Lucas (367) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
34.-35. Dr. Lars Kretzschmar - Pia Hentschel (381) TSC Synchron Chemnitz

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AV: Anton Ganopolsky TSC Saltatio Neustadt e.V
AW: Andrea Garcia-Lopez TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.
AX: Marc Kokott TSK Sankt Augustin e.V.
AY: Anastasiya Kravchenko TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.
AZ: Oksana Nikiforova Rot-Weiss Klub Kassel
BA: Dr. Martin Schroer Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel e.V.
BB: Mark Schulze-Altmann TSZ Creativ Osnabrück e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Anne Meier-Pfannkuch TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.