danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. B Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Roman Kim - Alisha Harding (601)
1. Latin Team Kiel
2112231
2.0
1111211
1.0
1122221
2.0
2111221
1.0
1111111
1.0
7.0
2. Benedict Hiemer - Birgit Toth (592)
Austria
1221112
1.0
2222122
2.0
2211112
1.0
1222112
2.0
2222222
2.0
8.0
3. Markus Ihben - Janna Drungels (596)
1. Latin Team Kiel
4336523
3.0
4435333
3.0
3436433
3.0
3336433
3.0
3434433
3.0
15.0
4. Andreas Wenzler - Verena Lieb (640)
TTC München
3453354
4.0
3343544
4.0
4355344
4.0
4463354
4.0
4345354
4.0
20.0
5. Kolja Mörsch - Berit Horstmann (612)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
6644645
5.0
6654665
6.0
6543565
5.0
6654545
5.0
6653545
5.0
26.0
6. Carsten Koch - Julia Mindermann (604)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
5565466
6.0
5566456
5.0
5664656
6.0
5545666
6.0
5566666
6.0
29.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7.-8. Maurice Flügge - Stefanie Helms (584) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
7.-8. Joel Zupan - Michelle Greving (644) TSC Borken Rot-Weiß
9.-11. Sven-Olaf Andersen - Alessa Drews (564) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
9.-11. Til Klüttermann - Svenja Pfeiffer (602) TSG Quirinus Neuss
9.-11. Niko Möls - Kathleen Voigt (611) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
12. Michael Stephan - Martyna Panitzek (633) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
13. Lukas Städler - Frederike Frieds (631) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
2. Zwischenrunde
14.-16. Youri Koldewijn - Amke Schmidt (606) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
14.-16. Bo Loyall - Franziska Streeb (608) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
14.-16. Hans Frederik Otte - Anna Heuer (616) 1. Latin Team Kiel
17.-18. Dominic Mosig - Solveig Ewerth (613) TSC Savoy München
17.-18. Christoffer Scholz - Nadine Karabataki (627) Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
19. Leonardo Hillenbrand - Ana Santek (593) TSC Fulda
20. Andrè Knispel - Anna Bobenko (603) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
21. Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid Zerzawy (642) Austria
22.-23. Geert Borgers - Ushi Noten (574) Belgium
22.-23. Florian Pickart - Maria Grigarenka (617) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
24. Mario Funke - Carolina Leuschel (586) TSC Royal Bonn
1. Zwischenrunde
25. Florian Stroick - Eva Diestmann (634) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
26. Tim Benedens - Jennifer Risse (567) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
27.-29. Yannik Bunger - Isabella Rull (579) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
27.-29. Martin Prinzler - Julia Heber (618) TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
27.-29. Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler (636) Austria
30.-32. Stephan Bergmann - Magdalena Bauchmüller (570) TC Schwarz-Rot Düren
30.-32. Maximilian Elfe - Franziska Siebert (583) Royal Dance Berlin
30.-32. Jan Zytynski - Lynn Rasmussen (645) 1. Latin Team Kiel
33.-35. Joey Ackermann - Birte Oldenbüttel (561) TSG Bremerhaven
33.-35. Philipp Krempel - Jennifer Hälsig (607) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
33.-35. Matthias Teich - Eva Busse (635) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
36.-37. Lennard Alms - Christina Paltsidou (562) TSC Excelsior Köln
36.-37. Fabian Sievert - Julia Jatzkewitz (630) 1. Latin Team Kiel
38. Dirk Müller - Katharina Kochon (614) TSG Leverkusen
39.-40. Max Brummer - Dorothee Brinkmann (577) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
39.-40. Daniel Repovs - Pauline Spatz (620) TSC Worms
41. Jonas Kemp - Elena Gubenko (599) TSG Leverkusen
42.-43. Fabian Bunger - Claudia Czieluch (578) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
42.-43. Fabian Gade - Vivien Goeseke (587) 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
Vorrunde
44.-46. Matthias Hamisch - Christina Hamisch (588) 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V
44.-46. Oliver Hoß - Nicole Blajet (595) TSC Excelsior Köln
44.-46. Robin Steinbach - Nadine Schulze (632) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
47.-49. Christian Franck - Sandra Keth (585) TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
47.-49. Marco Opitz - Gina Hain (615) TC Royal Oberhausen
47.-49. Christoph Zimmer - Mareike Pahmeyer (643) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
50.-51. Tim Benninghoff - Verena Sadrinna (568) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
50.-51. Dominic Schwuchow - Diana Schwuchow (647) Tanzsportzentrum Gera
52.-54. Joshua Nils Böck - Svenja Lawall (571) TSC Residenz Ottweiler
52.-54. Dr. Sergey Bokarev - Dr. Olga Bokareva (573) TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock
52.-54. Daniel Hartmann - Sarah Korzak (589) Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten e.V.
55. Florian Rüttinger - Sophie Sulzmann (621) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
56.-58. Frederic Mobasheri - Maria Fedotova (610) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
56.-58. Felix Schwäricke - Anja Koltermann (628) Creative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV
56.-58. Nick Williams - Charmaine Chan (641) England
59. Christian Bergeest - Mona Molitor (569) TSC Royal Bonn
60. Ole Jung - Kathleen Pralle (597) TSG Quirinus Neuss
61.-62. Stephan Bögner - Grazia de Tulio (572) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
61.-62. Stefan Holz - Kendra Zejer (594) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
63. Peter Wallrafen - Melina Werth (639) TSC Rheindahlen
64. Martin Vaegler - Nicola Glöckle (637) TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
65.-66. Sven Hecker - Rahel Jacobs (590) TSC Neuwied
65.-66. Maximilian Voß - Annika Scholz (638) TSZ Odeon Hannover
67.-68. Stefan Kohlbecher - Sandra Kohlbecher (605) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
67.-68. Peter Schemel - Tania Dimitrova (625) Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin
69. Jochen Sieling - Julia Roeder (629) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
70. Christian Sasse - Mareike Kypke (624) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AV: Anton Ganopolsky TSC Saltatio Neustadt e.V
AW: Andrea Garcia-Lopez TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.
AX: Marc Kokott TSK Sankt Augustin e.V.
AY: Anastasiya Kravchenko TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.
AZ: Oksana Nikiforova Rot-Weiss Klub Kassel
BA: Dr. Martin Schroer Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel e.V.
BB: Mark Schulze-Altmann TSZ Creativ Osnabrück e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Ulrich Sinde TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Stefan Geßner Step by Step Oberhausen e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.