danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. B Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Andreas Wenzler - Verena Lieb (1131)
TTC München
1111411
1.0
1111311
1.0
1111311
1.0
1111211
1.0
1111211
1.0
5.0
2. Winfried Reimann - Julia Kellert (1118)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
3255152
2.0
2265153
2.0
2224142
2.0
3224172
2.0
3225132
2.0
10.0
3. Nils-Arne Herold - Sabrina Rutner (1102)
Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
4542224
3.0
4352224
3.0
7352225
3.0
2332325
3.0
2342326
3.0
15.0
4. Lucas Pingel - Hannah Mahr (1116)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
2764373
4.0
3724432
4.0
5745473
5.0
4745433
4.0
4754453
5.0
22.0
5. Patrick Esch - Anna-Sophie Hahn (1097)
Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
7433736
5.0
7433765
5.0
3533734
4.0
5453544
5.0
5433545
4.0
23.0
6. Peter Schaldemose - Liuba Penova Mattes (1122)
Flensburger TC
5676645
6.0
5576647
6.0
4476667
7.0
7677666
7.0
6567764
6.0
32.0
7. Florian Pickart - Maria Grigarenka (1115)
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
6327567
7.0
6647576
7.0
6667556
6.0
6566757
6.0
7676677
7.0
33.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8. Nick Williams - Charmaine Chan (1133) England
9.-10. Stefan Goßner - Katja Hausmann (1100) 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
9.-10. Dominic Mohrenz - Roxana Louis (1113) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
11. Florian Rüttinger - Sophie Sulzmann (1120) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
12. Michael Lorenz - Mareike Rösler (1108) TSG Residenz Berlin
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Dominik Wiemeyer - Anna Kalmys (1132) Bielefelder TC Metropol
14.-15. Alexander Gillich - Lisa Klopf (1099) TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
14.-15. Alexander Schmidt - Sarah Fehrmann (1123) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
16. Harald Rybka - Sarah Schmidt (1121) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
17.-18. Markus Vogel - Silke Weinmann (1127) TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
17.-18. Julian Wagner - Alexandra Claessens (1128) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
19. Marco Walz - Janine Schlaak (1129) Braunschweiger TSC
20. Christoph Krüder - Gesa Waltemathe (1106) T.C.H. Oldenburg
21. Dennis Oetjen - Elisabeth Pawellek (1114) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
22.-23. David Engel - Vanessa Rann (1096) TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach
22.-23. Christian Wenzel - Maria Gloszat (1130) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
24. Wolfram Troeder - Claudia Troeder (1126) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
Vorrunde
25. Hans-Jörg Strötker - Yvonne Sluiter (1125) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
26.-27. Hanno Fellmann - Elisa Mehrtens (1098) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
26.-27. Dr. Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea Zechmann (1134) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
28.-29. Daniel Bernhard - Saskia Wedel (1094) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
28.-29. Philipp Ruppelt - Miriam Seidel (1119) TTC Erlangen
30.-31. Stephan Aulenbacher - Anja Thomas (1092) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
30.-31. Marcus Krick - Luana Sommer (1105) Step by Step Oberhausen
32. Dr. Martin Schütze - Wiebke Fründt (1124) TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
33. Tobias Greve - Susanne Gebben (1101) TSA d. TSV Reinbek
34. Robert Quakernack - Neele Becker (1117) Tanzen in Kiel im PTSK

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
CC: Cornelia Kokott TSK Sankt Augustin e.V.
CD: Alexander Raith TTC München e.V.
CE: Stefan Rau TSZ Phönix Berlin e.V.
CF: Carola Reuschenbach-Kreutz TTC Orion d. SSF Bonn 05 e.V.
CG: Karsten Riemer-v.Schroeders Bielefelder TC Metropol e.V.
CH: Wolfgang Schoenbeck Flensburger TC e.V.
CI: Robert Soencksen TGC Rot-Weiß Porz e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Dr. Thomas Kokott TSK Sankt Augustin e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Udo Grisail Tanzsportclub Essen 2000 e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.