danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. C Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB JV PZ
1. Sebastian Lambrecht - Maren Voß (757)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
21211
1.0
11311
1.0
11111
1.0
11111
1.0
4.0
2. Justus Witzsche - Sarina Tiencken (790)
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
13155
2.0
23144
2.0
22346
2.0
73244
3.0
9.0
3. Johannes Vogt - Denise Knittel (783)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
72334
3.0
62433
3.0
73533
3.0
62433
2.0
11.0
4. Sebastian Tumm - Rie Hansen (782)
Royal Dance Berlin
54547
5.0
54556
4.0
34457
4.0
44566
6.0
19.0
5. Sebastian Fasekasch - Beatrice von Baumbach (738)
TSC Worms
47473
4.0
47275
6.0
56274
6.0
25375
4.0
20.0
6. Dominik Langen - Annika Feldges (758)
Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
66622
6.0
75622
5.0
65622
5.0
56622
5.0
21.0
7. Marcel Schwarz - Nadja Kruse (774)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
35766
7.0
36767
7.0
47765
7.0
37757
7.0
28.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8.-9. Fabian Hattendorff - Katharina Schreiber (744) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
8.-9. Tobias Thobe - Jennifer Evers (781) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
10.-11. Jaron Kwast - Luise Maul (756) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
10.-11. Tschen Fung Wang - Louisa Thomas (785) TSC Walsrode
12. Michael Krämer - Lisa Henche (753) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
13. Arno Klöcker - Annemarie Passow (749) TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
14.-15. Egidio Aiosa - Kalina Peneva-Gädecke (731) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
14.-15. Hendrik Jaeger - Maike Lubnau (746) Turnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg
16.-18. Sebastian Sand - Yvonne Clemens (769) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
16.-18. Daniel Schmidt - Grietje Buresch (771) Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921
16.-18. Marcel Schröder - Fabienne Zacharias (772) Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
1. Zwischenrunde
19.-22. Alexander Gillich - Lisa Klopf (741) TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
19.-22. Maximilian Michael Kirschnick - Michelle Claire Kohl (748) Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
19.-22. Hendrik Mundt - Nathalie Jakob (763) TSG Bremerhaven
19.-22. Kamil Zak - Oliwia Hryniewska (791) Royal Dance Berlin e.V.
23.-24. Robin Borcherding - Heike Jung (734) TSG Leverkusen
23.-24. Tobias Müller - Juliane Vey (762) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
25.-26. Alexander Gerlitz - Tabea Schröder (740) TSG Erkelenz
25.-26. Eric Schwalenberg - Stella Cirak (773) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
27. Raoul Daniel - Natalia Straube (793) TC Brillant Berlin
28.-29. Jörn Halsinger - Claudia Lange (742) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
28.-29. Hermann Siani - Maike Schroeren (775) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
30. Harald Rybka - Sarah Schmidt (768) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
31. Julius Henry Knetter - Katjana Lange (751) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
Vorrunde
32.-33. Dominic Mohrenz - Roxana Louis (761) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
32.-33. Kevin Pham - Teresa Pham (766) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
34.-36. Daniel Käfer - Larissa Schuster (747) TSC Worms
34.-36. Marcus Krick - Luana Sommer (754) Step by Step Oberhausen
34.-36. Björn Vorpahl - Cathleen Strey (784) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
37.-40. Heinz Lukanu Dianzambi - Thanh Truc Nguyen Luu (736) TSG Quirinus Neuss
37.-40. Christian Hassenstein - Dana Guerra (743) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
37.-40. Hans Klose - Julia Palzer (750) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
37.-40. Bernd Wiloth - Stefanie Gogulla (789) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
41. Christian Wenzel - Maria Gloszat (786) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
42.-44. Simon Helms - Nadine Hannig (745) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
42.-44. Benjamin Sawaryn - Jessica Oude Weernink (770) Netherlands
42.-44. Michael Wiemann - Eva Jeßberger (788) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
45.-47. Bengt Ebeling - Julia Sauer (737) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
45.-47. Andreas Prax - Theresa Glas (767) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
45.-47. Christian Stockbrink - Julia Ryapushkina (778) UTC Münster
48.-51. Kevin Arnke - Vera Menke (732) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
48.-51. Peter Spiske - Esther Pludra (776) TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957
48.-51. Björn Stier - Hannah Berghus (777) TSG Quirinus Neuss
48.-51. Kai Temmen - Natalia Hirsch (780) Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
52.-54. Armin Gasper - Daniela Nowicki (739) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
52.-54. André Stolzenburg - Melanie Dietrich (779) 1. Latin Team Kiel
52.-54. Christian Zeltmann - Madlen Tadtke (792) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
55. Volker Blumensaat - Eva Piske (733) casino blau-gelb essen
56.-57. Christian Maag - Silke Maag (760) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
56.-57. Cristian Opris - Ute Graffenberger (765) UTC Münster

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
BX: Sascha Doskotz S-Dance Club, Bielefeld
BY: Ronald Frowein Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
BZ: Andreas Hoffmann TSC Excelsior Köln
CA: Marc Lob Turnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg
CB: Meik Sauer TSG Quirinius Neuss e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Anne Meier-Pfannkuch TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.