danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. C Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG SL QU PZ
1. Georgi Radev - Ines Schneider (954)
Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
11261
1.0
11131
1.0
11161
1.0
11132
1.0
4.0
2. Florian Stroick - Eva Diestmann (964)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
22343
2.0
22363
2.0
22343
2.5
22353
2.0
8.5
3. Daniel Lietzau - Miriam Paege (948)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
56132
3.0
35242
3.0
34232
2.5
43241
3.0
11.5
4. Max Michel - Patricia Regenhardt (951)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
35515
6.0
46415
4.0
43515
4.0
54415
4.0
18.0
5. Nils Bieker - Miriam Lohmann (933)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
43654
5.0
54554
5.0
55454
5.0
35564
5.0
20.0
6. Timm Wohlsen - Sina Hudalla (968)
TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984
64426
4.0
63626
6.0
66626
6.0
66626
6.0
22.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7.-9. Jaron Kwast - Luise Maul (945) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
7.-9. Konstantin Tsang - Davina Baum (965) Bielefelder TC Metropol
7.-9. Marcel Warnke - Kristina Willmann (966) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
10. Martin Prinzler - Julia Heber (953) TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
11. Tom Spring - Lea Denker (962) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
1. Zwischenrunde
12.-14. Kevin Arnke - Vera Menke (931) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
12.-14. Robert Friedrich - Sarah Grosser (939) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
12.-14. Tobias le Claire - Felicitas Kapp (947) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
15.-17. Sebastian Hank - Nora Hegerfeld (942) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
15.-17. Dustin Metz - Nadine Geisler (950) Braunschweiger TSC
15.-17. Manuel Westhäuser - Indra Müller (967) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
18. Christopher Linne - Anna-Jacoba von Boetticher (949) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
Vorrunde
19.-20. Michael Halaßek - Jennifer Holl (941) casino blau-gelb essen
19.-20. Alexander Klein - Fiona Kiralp (943) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
21.-25. René Blumenau - Lisa Ehlers (935) Braunschweiger TSC
21.-25. Johannes Rudolph - Maren Luers (955) TTC Oldenburg
21.-25. Daniel Schmelzer - Carmen Beckers (957) TSC Castell Lippstadt
21.-25. René Sparenberg - Jessica Trocha (960) TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl
21.-25. Joshua Nils Böck - Svenja Lawall (970) TSC Residenz Ottweiler
26.-28. David Bletgen - Sandra Naujoks (934) Duisburger TSC Charleston
26.-28. Oliver le Claire - Anna-Katharina Klaßen (946) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
26.-28. Sebastian Sand - Yvonne Clemens (956) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
29. Thiemo Eickel - Meike Mundt (938) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
30.-31. Marcel Bergmann - Wiebke Heins (932) Tanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck
30.-31. Daniel Dahme - Julia Simonsberger (937) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
32.-33. Alexander Gerlitz - Tabea Schröder (940) TSG Erkelenz
32.-33. Marcel Pitz - Christina Hopfgarten (952) TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
34. Peter Spiske - Esther Pludra (961) TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
DO: Georg Fleischer Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
DP: Karin Hinnemann 1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987 e.V.
DQ: Walter Pfannkuch TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
DR: Lars Kirchwehm TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984
DS: André Knoche Bielefelder TC Metropol e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Patrick Paaß TGC Rot-Weiß Porz e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Anne Meier-Pfannkuch TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.