danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. D Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Jan-Phillip Müller - Meike Schumann (288)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1311111
1.0
1311111
1.0
1211211
1.0
3.0
2. Calogero Gaetani - Kaja Uhde (263)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
3165222
2.0
2165322
2.0
2155122
2.0
6.0
3. Julian-Maximilian Dreyer - Stephanie Stadtler (301)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
2434333
3.0
3433243
3.0
4433344
4.0
10.0
4. Kim-Bastian Remstädt - Madlen Lüdemann (292)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
4222444
4.0
4222434
4.0
3322433
3.0
11.0
5. Daniel Stratenhoff - Belma Hota (295)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
6543666
5.0
6554565
5.0
5544665
5.0
15.0
6. Marius Morck - Melina Münch (287)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
7656557
6.0
7646657
6.0
6676777
7.0
19.0
7. Phillip Giorgione - Anja Abel (264)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
5777775
7.0
5777776
7.0
7767556
6.0
20.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8. Florian Hissnauer - Ann-Christin Stritzl (300) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
9.-11. Onur Coskuner - Merih Seran Uysal (256) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
9.-11. Simon Kotnig - Jennifer Schadewald (276) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
9.-11. Christian Leopold - Jana Singelmann (281) Club Saltatio Hamburg
12.-13. Leon Alsweh - Megan Bosel (251) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
12.-13. Dominik Jansen - Miriam Seibert (272) TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896
14. Hauke Wachtmann - Maria Dettmer (297) TSC Walsrode
1. Zwischenrunde
15. Dominic Grueneberg - Sabine Pröhl (299) TC Brillant Berlin
16. Cedric Lorenz - Wiebke Wehebrink (283) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
17. Paul Handel - Caro Kappes (266) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
18.-19. Christian Flack - Julia Schulz (262) Tanzclub Bernau
18.-19. Tobias le Claire - Felicitas Kapp (280) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
20. Nils Evers - Wiebke Gronert (261) 1. Latin Team Kiel
21.-23. Marvin Dust - Jana Kerbs (258) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
21.-23. Lukas Heims - Laura Birke (268) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
21.-23. Philip Kugust - Melanie Maas (279) TSG Quirinus Neuss
24.-25. Florian Eßmann - Patricia Weber (260) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
24.-25. Bastian Nentwich - Mareicke Nentwich (289) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Hamm
Vorrunde
26.-28. Gerhard Heift - Ina Weydringer (267) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
26.-28. Jan Path - Janika Bernien (290) TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen e.V.
26.-28. Felix Redlof - Clara Trost (291) TSG Bavaria Abt Ansbach
29.-30. Kevin Blase - Linda Kristin Schittenhelm (253) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
29.-30. Noah Mentges - Mirka Brunk (286) Turnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg
31.-34. Alex Borisov - Anastasia Fokina (254) England
31.-34. Markus Eifler - Jana-Kathrin Kollmeyer (259) Club Saltatio Hamburg
31.-34. Dennis Jagott - Larissa Lorene Herrmann (271) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
31.-34. Dominik Müller - Morwenna Mögel (302) TSG Bavaria Abt Ansbach
35. Tim Schreiner - Anna Müller (293) TSG Leverkusen
36. Philipp Juchem - Ariane Dominique Uhlig (274) TSC Excelsior Köln
37.-38. Felix Hoffmann - Anna Vögele (270) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
37.-38. Sebastian Kleser - Chantal Winter (298) Dance Point Neunkirchen e.V.
39.-41. Michael Bügling - Mona Bügling (255) TSA d. TSV Reinbek
39.-41. Mathis Krause - Katja Walzer (277) Rot-Gold Berlin
39.-41. Christopher Kriese - Anne Mareike Flaswinkel (278) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
42.-43. Peter Meinhardt - Asja Frauenstein (285) TSC Worms
42.-43. Fabian Schweigel - Tatiana Schweigel (294) TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
44.-46. Philipp Beer - Kristina Karolin Kranz (252) Casino Club Cannstatt
44.-46. Matthias Daum - Vanessa Brüning (257) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
44.-46. Wolfram Troeder - Claudia Troeder (296) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AV: Anton Ganopolsky TSC Saltatio Neustadt e.V
AW: Andrea Garcia-Lopez TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.
AX: Marc Kokott TSK Sankt Augustin e.V.
AY: Anastasiya Kravchenko TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.
AZ: Oksana Nikiforova Rot-Weiss Klub Kassel
BA: Dr. Martin Schroer Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel e.V.
BB: Mark Schulze-Altmann TSZ Creativ Osnabrück e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Patrick Paaß TGC Rot-Weiß Porz e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Stefan Geßner Step by Step Oberhausen e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.