danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. D Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG QU PZ
1. Marc Pape - Elisa Zentis (896)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
41211
1.0
11111
1.0
41211
1.0
3.0
2. Tobias Böhm - Anne Miriam Preiss (873)
Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
22133
2.0
32332
2.0
12132
2.0
6.0
3. Marvin Dust - Jana Kerbs (876)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
34324
4.0
43224
3.0
33323
3.0
10.0
4. Moritz Knaut - Svenja Wilker (885)
Bielefelder TC Metropol
13442
3.0
24443
4.0
24444
4.0
11.0
2. Zwischenrunde
5.-8. Sven Clasen - Krystin Unverzagt (875) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
5.-8. Hans Klose - Julia Palzer (884) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
5.-8. Marcin Lik - Kamila Mitkiewicz (891) England
5.-8. Michael Stephan - Martyna Panitzek (902) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
9.-11. Alex Borisov - Anastasia Fokina (874) England
9.-11. Simon Helms - Nadine Hannig (880) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
9.-11. Thilo Nast - Svenja Madelaine Riepen (895) Casino Club Cannstatt
12. Mathis Krause - Katja Walzer (887) Rot-Gold Berlin
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Christian Franck - Sandra Keth (878) TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
14. Patrick Schmidt - Anna Killian (899) Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
15.-16. Florian Kleeschulte - Sonja Kaglin (883) TSG Quirinus Neuss
15.-16. Jan Path - Janika Bernien (897) TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen e.V.
17. Robert Ziener - Anna Lippert (905) TSG Bavaria Abt Ansbach
18. Jan Mehlich - Christina Steffens (893) Duisburger TSC Charleston
Vorrunde
19.-20. Oliver Maas - Julia Schneider (892) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
19.-20. Josef Rukavicka - Nadezda Snegireva (898) Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
21.-24. Andy Jäger - Julia Hein (881) TTC Orion d. SSF Bonn 05
21.-24. Julius Henry Knetter - Katjana Lange (886) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
21.-24. Fabian Schweigel - Tatiana Schweigel (900) TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
21.-24. Lukas Varnhorst - Ann-Christin Swertz (904) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
25. Sascha Timmen - Ann-Christin Lautz (903) Boston-Club Düsseldorf
26.-27. Leopold Jahn - Svenja Schauten (882) Akademischer Tanzsportclub Marburg
26.-27. Christopher Kriese - Anne Mareike Flaswinkel (888) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
28.-29. Thorsten Akkermann - Carolin Bienk (871) TSG Leverkusen
28.-29. Carsten-Stephen Kulkwitz - Sandra Klünder (889) Braunschweig Dance Company

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
BX: Sascha Doskotz S-Dance Club, Bielefeld
BY: Ronald Frowein Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
BZ: Andreas Hoffmann TSC Excelsior Köln
CA: Marc Lob Turnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg
CB: Meik Sauer TSG Quirinius Neuss e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Ulrich Sinde TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Stefan Geßner Step by Step Oberhausen e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.