danceComp 2013

Am 06.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Sen.I A Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Christof Andreas Schulz - Nadja Hartwig (683)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
1121111
1.0
1121111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111221
1.0
1121111
1.0
5.0
2. Alexander Grabowski - Maren Klemm (665)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
3412242
2.0
2412242
2.0
2322232
2.0
3322142
2.0
4312222
2.0
10.0
3. Dr. Aria Prof. Baniahmad - Dr. Yvonne Böhme (662)
TC Kristall Jena
6234333
3.0
4234433
3.0
3434323
3.0
2234313
3.0
3244335
3.0
15.0
4. Thomas Kumm - Cindy Kumm (673)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel e.V.
2345654
5.0
3345654
4.0
4245564
4.0
4445554
4.0
2435553
4.0
21.0
5. Michael Haul - Larissa Haul (666)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg e.V.
4553425
4.0
5553325
5.0
5563445
5.0
5563435
5.0
5653444
5.0
24.0
6. Andreas Hoffmann - Daniela Stemmer (669)
TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn
5666566
6.0
6666566
6.0
6656656
6.0
6656666
6.0
6566666
6.0
30.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Gregor Häuslein - Alexa Bärike (667) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
8. Michael Kemmann - Sandra Kemmann (671) TSG Balance Wesel
9. Kai Kotulla - Natalie Kotulla (672) TSC Grün- Weiß- Casino Gütersloh
10.-11. Reelf Gerdes - Frauke Niebuhr (664) TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
10.-11. Wendelin Hilt - Heidi Groß (668) TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt.
12. Valerio Aiuto - Rosetta Aiuto (661) TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Günter Johaentges - Dr. Ursula Thomas-Johaentges (670) 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
14. Jens Riedel - Silka Riedel (679) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden e.V.
Vorrunde
15. Jürgen Reber - Sabine Reber (677) Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach
16. Daniel Pahsen - Eva Hamann (676) TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.
17. Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier - Verena Rhiemeier (678) TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport
18. Lars Leschinger - Susanna Türr (674) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
19. Udo Schiffer - Angelika Schiffer (680) TC Rot-Gold-Casino Neumünster
20. Andreas Ey - Daniela Ey (663) Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter
21.-22. Timo Weiss - Yvonne Weiss (685) TSC Grün-Gold Casino Ludwigshafen e.V.
21.-22. Tillmann Weißer - Bettina Uebe (686) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
23. Carsten Schröer - Ulrike Molitor (682) TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AQ: Stefan Rau TSZ Phönix Berlin e.V.
BC: Stefan Bartholomae TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.
BD: Thomas Fröhmer TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn e.V.
BE: Dimitrios Nicolos TSK St. Augustin e.V.
BF: Igor Pokasanew TSG Balance Wesel e.V.
BG: Daniel Rautenbach TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.
BH: Wolfgang Sturmeit TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Andreas Picker TTC Oberhausen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Benjamin Hirsch Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.