danceComp 2013

Am 07.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr.II A Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Dr. Daniel Mertens - Indra Mareike Wetzel (843)
TTH Dorsten
2224261
1.0
2225162
1.0
2222261
1.0
2225162
1.0
2335161
3.0
7.0
2. Cornel Müller - Angela Prietz (846)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
1452413
2.5
1432313
2.0
1536312
2.0
1512413
2.0
1422313
2.0
10.5
3. Arnd Steinhäuser - Martina Lotsch (852)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
4341152
2.5
3351251
3.0
3351153
3.0
3351251
3.0
5211242
1.0
12.5
4. Christian Spiegel - Irina Wegewitz (851)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
5633346
5.0
4543446
4.0
4443444
4.0
5443344
4.0
3543454
4.0
21.0
5. Marcus Danek - Carolin Schuster (834)
TSC Rheindahlen
3166524
4.0
6164624
5.0
5164525
5.0
4164525
5.0
4164525
5.0
24.0
6. Christian Müller - Nadine Treller (845)
TSA Schwarz-Weiß Menden d. SV 1864
6515635
6.0
5616535
6.0
6615636
6.0
6636636
6.0
6656636
6.0
30.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Corbinian Butz - Sabrina Schindler (833) TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
8. Nils Junga - Tatjana Schönmaier (855) Braunschweig Dance Company
1. Zwischenrunde
9. André Grossmann - Claudia Bauten (836) TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
10. Moriz Frommolt - Ilka Paulß (835) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
11. Marius Pflüger - Jadwiga Gadzinski (847) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
12. Dr. Lars Kretzschmar - Pia Hentschel (840) TSC Synchron Chemnitz
Vorrunde
13. Thomas Löw - Anne Lenz (842) TTC Oldenburg
14. Bastiaan Hovestreydt - Annemarie Udri (839) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
15. Andreas Hoffmann - Daniela Stemmer (838) TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn
16. Stefan Schoenberg - Christine Schröder-Schoenberg (848) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
17. André Weiss - Anna Katharina Wicher (854) Die Residenz Münster
18. Andreas Buro - Natalia Scherer (832) TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
CQ: Dagmar Budde Germany
CR: Uta Fröhmer Germany
CT: Wolfgang Kilian Germany
CU: Horst Neumann Germany
CV: Igor Pokasanew Germany
CW: Thomas Rings Germany
DP: Karin Hinnemann Germany

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Patrick Paaß Germany

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Stefan Geßner Germany

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.