danceComp 2013

Am 07.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr.II B Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Peter Schaldemose - Liuba Penova Mattes (886)
Flensburger TC
2121111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
5.0
2. Marcel Maison - Haydée De Rivo (880)
TSC Ingelheim
3232233
2.0
3232232
2.0
3223232
2.0
4232222
2.0
4232222
2.0
10.0
3. Florian Rüttinger - Sophie Sulzmann (883)
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
5443442
3.0
4346443
3.0
5532343
3.0
3353444
3.0
3544443
3.0
15.0
4. Harald Rybka - Sarah Schmidt (884)
TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
4516564
5.0
6525364
5.0
4366465
5.5
5525363
4.0
5426364
4.0
23.5
5. Claudius Adrian - Andrea Fischer-Adrian (871)
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
6665325
6.0
5454525
4.0
6655624
5.5
6446535
5.0
6355535
5.0
25.5
6. Stephan Aulenbacher - Anja Thomas (872)
TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
1354656
4.0
2663656
6.0
2444556
4.0
2664656
6.0
2663656
6.0
26.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7. Tobias Greve - Susanne Gebben (875) TSA d. TSV Reinbek
8. Gerrit Spira - Julia Spira (890) TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
9.-10. Christoph Krüder - Gesa Waltemathe (879) T.C.H. Oldenburg
9.-10. Hans-Jörg Strötker - Yvonne Sluiter (891) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
11. Marc-Frédéric Schäfer - Melanie Bischoff (885) Tanzclub Konstanz
12. Dr. Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea Zechmann (893) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Vorrunde
13. Dr. Martin Schütze - Wiebke Fründt (889) TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
14.-15. Diego Catena - Corinna Catena (874) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
14.-15. Florian Kleffmann - Sabine Hartmann (878) Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
16.-17. Robert Quakernack - Neele Becker (881) Tanzen in Kiel im PTSK
16.-17. Daniel Schmelzer - Carmen Beckers (895) TSC Castell Lippstadt

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
CQ: Dagmar Budde Germany
CR: Uta Fröhmer Germany
CT: Wolfgang Kilian Germany
CU: Horst Neumann Germany
CV: Igor Pokasanew Germany
CW: Thomas Rings Germany
DP: Karin Hinnemann Germany

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen Germany

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Stefan Geßner Germany

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.