danceComp 2013

Am 07.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. A Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Ilja Kubrin - Tatjana Rese (292)
TSC Aurora Dortmund
23225411121
1.0
24222212121
1.0
22222212221
1.0
12114112121
1.0
21113112221
1.0
5.0
2. Boris Peyss - Lisa-Marie Bauer (306)
TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
14411532312
2.0
12513621312
2.0
16613521312
2.0
24422431212
2.0
12321221312
2.0
10.0
3. Rafael Wybranietz - Stefania Cosma (330)
Art of Dance e.V., Köln
61632126254
3.0
61631146244
3.0
51531136145
3.0
51631223343
3.0
56632435143
3.0
15.0
4. Erik Steiner - Manuela Strubreither (317)
Austria
56364343633
5.0
56364453633
5.0
44365343633
4.0
46363345634
4.0
65454343535
4.0
22.0
5. Artem Balitskiy - Alice Ligouis (264)
1. TSC Schwarz-Rot Herrenberg
42143265465
4.0
33146364465
4.0
33154654464
5.0
33245666455
5.0
33265666456
6.0
24.0
6. Markus Kayl - Franziska Mennicke (286)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
35556654546
6.0
45455535556
6.0
65446465556
6.0
65556554566
6.0
44546554664
5.0
29.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. René Libera - Viktoria Murschel (296) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
8. Adrian Fazekas - Sabrina Bartsch (274) Tanzsportzentrum Aachen
9. Ekkaphon Wittchow - Virginia Lesniak (326) TSC Aurora Dortmund
10. Raphael Groß - Stefanie Alexandra Wilk (279) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
11. Tim Wattenberg - Lucia Neu (321) TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.
12. Dominic Kossinna - Pia Pflichthofer (290) 1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
13.-14. Mikkel Hjortshoj - Camilla Skovsgaard (284) Denmark
13.-14. Johannes Sitnikow - Jana Shpigalter (315) Die Residenz Münster
15. Benjamin Hribersek - Nicole Greksa (285) 1. TC Ludwigsburg
16. Sergius Rossel - Janne-Sara Pietsch (310) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
1. Zwischenrunde
17.-18. Brian-Michael Hinds - Mara Lönartz (283) TSC Neuwied
17.-18. Jakob Wieczorek - Regina Bektev (323) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
19. Tom Wohlfahrt - Vivien Nohturfft (327) Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
20. Leon Falke - Anastasia Shishkina (273) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
21. Jan Lingemann - Cora-Li Mostowy (297) TSC Aurora Dortmund
22. Andreas Geltinger - Jasmin Gärtner (277) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
23.-26. Thorsten Lenerz - Jenny Rizzo (295) TSG Leverkusen e.V.
23.-26. Samuel Marschall - Irina Bach (300) TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
23.-26. Kai Wehmeier - Sana Stüttem (322) Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
23.-26. Alexander Wilhelm - Laura Beichel (325) Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg
27.-28. Sergej Funk - Nikol Reinhardt (276) TSC Aurora Dortmund
27.-28. Niklas Patt - Janina Pempe (305) TSK Sankt Augustin
29. Sebastian Foppe - Valerie Döhring (275) Die Residenz Münster
30. Jan Backes - Vera Müller (263) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
31. Fabian Geukens - Magdalena Michalik (278) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
Vorrunde
32.-33. Max Hillgruber - Milena Hillgruber (282) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
32.-33. Artjom Lalafarjan - Annika Erbing (294) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
34.-36. Vinzenz Dörlitz - Alisa Shugaley (271) Tanzsportzentrum Gera
34.-36. Ingo Madel - Rosina Witzsche (299) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
34.-36. Daniel Roitzheim - Julia Erkens (309) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
37.-38. Mathias Beckmann - Verena Pape (265) TC Royal Oberhausen
37.-38. Mehdi Mekedder - Caroline Bertrand (302) France
39.-40. Luca Agnetta - Rahel de Bruyn (261) TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
39.-40. Andreas Kitsche - Daria Kolomizki (287) Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover
41. Philipp Hanenkamp - Korinna Angyal (280) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
42. André Brandewiede - Aminata Diarra (268) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
43. Jan Phillip Dethloff - Elena Bröckelmann (270) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
44.-46. Tobias Binkele - Catrin Rohr (267) TSG Bremerhaven
44.-46. Mark Verlotski - Dina Verlotski (320) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
44.-46. Justin Wurbs - Justine Rodewald (329) Tanzclub Zerbst
47.-49. Marc Hartung-Knöfler - Yvonne Martin (281) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
47.-49. Florian Strauß - Janine Brennecke (318) Dance Point Neunkirchen
47.-49. Svyatomyr Tsyperdyuk - Julia Schlossus (332) TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt
50.-51. Jan Lüder - Jelena Kölble (298) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
50.-51. Tobias Brügmann - Ekaterina Klunk (331) Club Saltatio Hamburg
52. Felix Kostyrok - Corinna Maren Volke (291) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
53. Mattes Michelsen - Jana Simann (303) 1. Latin Team Kiel
54. Kerim Sander - Sandra Stolle (311) TSG Bremerhaven
55. Dominik Wiemeyer - Anna Kalmys (324) Bielefelder TC Metropol
56. Martin Wolf - Karin Wolf-Waldinger (328) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
57. Mike Schmiedel - Anna Figiel (312) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
58. Max-Gregor Renkwitz - Anastasiya Marenko (308) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
59. Adrien Emrich - Nadja Korlatzki (272) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
A: Hubert de Maesschalck Belgium
D: Alan Winter Denmark
F: Marc Couderc France
L: David Simon Netherlands
N: Geir Bakke Norway
Q: Valeria Mangra Romania
U: Francesc Gutiérrez Spain
DK: Andrea Garcia-Lopez TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.
DL: Timo Kulczak TSC Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg e.V.
DM: Oksana Nikiforova Rot-Weiss Klub Kassel
DN: Susanne Stukan TSC Aurora Dortmund

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Daniel Reichling TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Udo Grisail Tanzsportclub Essen 2000 e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.