danceComp 2013

Am 07.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. A Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Christian Anderson - Laura-Ann Bechtold (712)
TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.
11211233112
1.0
12211131111
1.0
11311122112
1.0
11211121111
1.0
11211121111
1.0
5.0
2. Mark Verlotski - Dina Verlotski (750)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
62122321231
2.0
33123422232
3.0
32132431331
3.0
42122332422
2.0
52122333322
2.0
12.0
3. Ovidiu Mihai - Lisa Karst (743)
TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
33333112343
3.0
21332213323
2.0
23223213223
2.0
23533213233
3.0
23333212233
3.0
13.0
4. Christoph Konetschny - Anna Gerich (735)
TSC Savoy München e.V.
24554546624
4.0
44654346644
4.0
44654545646
5.0
34355445644
4.0
34455446645
4.0
21.0
5. Mathias Beckmann - Verena Pape (714)
TC Royal Oberhausen
45646455566
5.5
55546555566
5.0
65545356555
4.0
65646556556
6.0
65646555556
5.0
25.5
6. Nikolas Bergerhausen - Angi Solymosi (717)
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
56465664455
5.5
66465664455
6.0
56466664464
6.0
56464664365
5.0
46564664464
6.0
28.5
2. Zwischenrunde
7.-8. Kushtrim Demolli - Friederike Foth-Rosenhagen (722) Braunschweig Dance Company e.V.
7.-8. Kilian Kleeberger - Julia Springer (733) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
9. Jonas Berberich - Karin Schuster (716) TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
10. Christian Breitbarth - Christina Schumann (719) 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
11. Markus Melato - Marleen Schneider (755) Braunschweiger TSC
12. Dr. Daniel Mertens - Indra Mareike Wetzel (742) TTH Dorsten
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Roland Harrer - Camilla Mader (729) Austria
14. Paul Haffki - Ricarda Haffki (728) Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
15. Alexander Meier - Stefanie Schneider (741) TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
16. Fabian Gade - Vivien Goeseke (726) 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
17. Christian Kubica - Anna Lena Baier (737) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
18. Kevin Butsch - Jana Bilenko (721) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
Vorrunde
19.-20. Jascha Alteruthemeyer - Esther Lammel (711) Bielefelder TC Metropol
19.-20. Thomas Bilich - Tatjana Stroh (718) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
21.-22. Christian Holle - Bettina Börger (730) TSA im VfL Pinneberg
21.-22. Philipp Wortmann - Rabea Draffehn (751) Braunschweiger TSC
23. Justin Wurbs - Justine Rodewald (752) Tanzclub Zerbst
24.-25. Dr. Lars Kretzschmar - Pia Hentschel (736) TSC Synchron Chemnitz
24.-25. Marius Pflüger - Jadwiga Gadzinski (745) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
26.-28. Adrian Fazekas - Sabrina Bartsch (724) Tanzsportzentrum Aachen
26.-28. Moriz Frommolt - Ilka Paulß (725) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
26.-28. Rene Nachtwey - Nina Nachtwey (754) Germany
29.-31. Daniel Grosch - Marina Pank (727) Tanz-Club Tusculum e.V. Einbeck
29.-31. Yannic Lux - Mirja Piorr (740) Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 e.V.
29.-31. Christian Müller - Nadine Treller (744) TSA Schwarz-Weiß Menden d. SV 1864
32. Bastiaan Hovestreydt - Annemarie Udri (732) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
33. Thomas Löw - Anne Lenz (739) TTC Oldenburg
34. Mathias Buhrow - Hanne Lucas (720) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
E: Susan Walker England
F: Marc Couderc France
J: Antonio Gioncada Italy
Q: Valeria Mangra Romania
S: Anastasia Titkova Russian Federation
AA: Andreas Neuhaus Germany
CS: Anton Ganopolsky TSC Saltatio Neustadt e.V
DK: Andrea Garcia-Lopez TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.
DL: Timo Kulczak TSC Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg e.V.
DM: Oksana Nikiforova Rot-Weiss Klub Kassel
DN: Susanne Stukan TSC Aurora Dortmund

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Dr. Thomas Kokott TSK Sankt Augustin e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Udo Grisail Tanzsportclub Essen 2000 e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.