danceComp 2013

Am 07.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. A Standard

Wertungsrichter
E: 
F: 
J: 
Q: 
S: 
AA: 
CS: 
DK: 
DL: 
DM: 
DN: 
Susan Walker - England 
Marc Couderc - France 
Antonio Gioncada - Italy 
Valeria Mangra - Romania 
Anastasia Titkova - Russian Federation 
Andreas Neuhaus - Germany 
Anton Ganopolsky - TSC Saltatio Neustadt e.V 
Andrea Garcia-Lopez - TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V. 
Timo Kulczak - TSC Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg e.V. 
Oksana Nikiforova - Rot-Weiss Klub Kassel 
Susanne Stukan - TSC Aurora Dortmund 

Endergebnis mit Wertung
Platz Paar
Club
Nr. Rnd. Langsamer Walzer Tango Wiener Walzer Slowfox Quickstep Summe
E F J Q S AA CS DK DL DM DN Su E F J Q S AA CS DK DL DM DN Su E F J Q S AA CS DK DL DM DN Su E F J Q S AA CS DK DL DM DN Su E F J Q S AA CS DK DL DM DN Su
1. Christian Anderson - Laura-Ann Bechtold
TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.
712 1
2
3
F
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
11
11
11
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
11
11
11
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
11
11
11
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
1
11
11
10
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
11
11
11
1,0
55
55
54
5.0
2. Mark Verlotski - Dina Verlotski
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
750 1
2
3
F
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
10
8
9
2,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
10
11
10
3,0
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
4
-
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
7
8
11
3,0
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
7
11
11
2,0
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
8
11
11
2,0
42
49
52
12.0
3. Ovidiu Mihai - Lisa Karst
TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
743 1
2
3
F
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
3
x
x
-
3
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
11
9
10
3,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
11
10
11
2,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
3
10
10
10
2,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
11
10
11
3,0
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
10
11
9
3,0
53
50
51
13.0
4. Christoph Konetschny - Anna Gerich
TSC Savoy München e.V.
735 1
2
3
F
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
5
x
-
x
4
-
x
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
9
8
7
4,0
-
x
x
4
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
5
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
9
8
8
4,0
x
-
x
4
x
-
x
4
x
x
-
6
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
4
-
-
-
5
x
-
-
4
x
-
-
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
9
4
4
5,0
x
x
-
3
-
x
x
4
x
x
-
3
-
x
-
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
-
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
8
10
5
4,0
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
4
-
x
-
4
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
4
-
x
x
4
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
8
7
5
4,0
43
37
29
21.0
5. Mathias Beckmann - Verena Pape
TC Royal Oberhausen
714 1
2
3
F
-
-
-
4
x
x
-
5
x
-
-
6
x
-
x
4
x
-
-
6
-
-
x
4
-
-
x
5
x
-
-
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
6
7
3
6
5,5
-
x
-
5
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
5
-
-
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
5
-
x
x
5
x
-
x
6
x
-
x
6
5
5
6
5,0
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
5
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
-
5
9
8
7
4,0
-
x
x
6
-
-
-
5
x
x
-
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
-
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
6
7
8
5
6,0
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
5
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
5
x
x
-
6
9
8
8
5,0
37
32
32
25.5
6. Nikolas Bergerhausen - Angi Solymosi
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
717 1
2
3
F
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
5
11
8
6
5,5
-
x
x
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
5
8
9
7
6,0
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
4
10
8
6
6,0
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
4
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
5
10
7
7
5,0
x
-
-
4
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
11
8
5
6,0
50
40
31
28.5
7.-8. Kushtrim Demolli - Friederike Foth-Rosenhagen
Braunschweig Dance Company e.V.
722 1
2
3
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
5
7
6
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
9
7
5
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
8
7
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
9
8
7
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
8
5
3
39
34
28
7.-8. Kilian Kleeberger - Julia Springer
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
733 1
2
3
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
6
8
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
5
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
10
8
5
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
5
6
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
6
6
41
32
28
9. Jonas Berberich - Karin Schuster
TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
716 1
2
3
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
6
7
5
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
6
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
6
6
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
10
6
7
36
32
27
10. Christian Breitbarth - Christina Schumann
1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
719 1
2
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
5
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
9
7
1
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
5
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
6
4
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
10
6
6
39
37
21
11. Markus Melato - Marleen Schneider
Braunschweiger TSC
755 1
2
3
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
8
5
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
5
6
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
6
4
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
5
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
8
7
1
41
28
18
12. Dr. Daniel Mertens - Indra Mareike Wetzel
TTH Dorsten
742 1
2
3
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
9
6
0
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
9
8
0
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
10
6
0
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
11
8
1
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
6
5
0
45
33
1
13. Roland Harrer - Camilla Mader
Austria
729 1
2
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
9
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
5
4
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
11
4
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
8
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
5
7
38
27
14. Paul Haffki - Ricarda Haffki
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
728 1
2
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
8
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
7
5
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
7
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
5
4
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
9
5
36
26
15. Alexander Meier - Stefanie Schneider
TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
741 1
2
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
5
5
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
6
7
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
8
4
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
7
4
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
7
4
33
24
16. Fabian Gade - Vivien Goeseke
1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
726 1
2
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
8
5
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
10
3
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
6
6
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
5
6
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
5
3
34
23
17. Christian Kubica - Anna Lena Baier
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
737 1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
4
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
4
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
3
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
8
2
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
33
20
18. Kevin Butsch - Jana Bilenko
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
721 1
2
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
7
4
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
5
2
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
5
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
7
2
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
7
2
34
15
19.-20. Jascha Alteruthemeyer - Esther Lammel
Bielefelder TC Metropol
711 1 x - x - - - - x - - x 4 x - - - - - - x x - - 3 - - x - x - - x x - x 5 x x - x x x - x x - x 8 - - x x x - x x x - x 7 27
19.-20. Thomas Bilich - Tatjana Stroh
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
718 1 x - x x x - x - x x - 7 x - x x x - - - x x - 6 x - - x - x - - x - - 4 x - - x x x x - x x - 7 - - - x - x - - - x - 3 27
21.-22. Christian Holle - Bettina Börger
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
730 1 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 x - - - x x x x x x x 8 x - - x - - x x x - - 5 x - x - x x x x x x - 8 x - - - - - x x x - - 4 26
21.-22. Philipp Wortmann - Rabea Draffehn
Braunschweiger TSC
751 1 x x - - x x - x - - x 6 - x x x - - x x - - x 6 - x x - x x x x x x x 9 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - x - - - x - - x - x 4 26
23. Justin Wurbs - Justine Rodewald
Tanzclub Zerbst
752 1 - x x x - - x x - x x 7 x x - x - x - - - - - 4 x - - x - x x x - x - 6 x x - x - - x - - x - 5 - - - x - x - - - - - 2 24
24.-25. Dr. Lars Kretzschmar - Pia Hentschel
TSC Synchron Chemnitz
736 1 x x - x - x - - x x - 6 x x x - - - x - - - - 4 - x - x - - - - - - x 3 x x - - - x - - - - x 4 x x x - x x - - - - x 6 23
24.-25. Marius Pflüger - Jadwiga Gadzinski
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
745 1 - x - x x - - x - - - 4 - - - x x x - - - - - 3 - - - x x x - x - - - 4 - x - x - x x - - - x 5 x x - - x - x x x x - 7 23
26.-28. Adrian Fazekas - Sabrina Bartsch
Tanzsportzentrum Aachen
724 1 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 x - x - - - - - x x - 4 x - x x - x x - - x x 7 x - x - - x - - x - x 5 - - x - - - - - x - x 3 20
26.-28. Moriz Frommolt - Ilka Paulß
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
725 1 - - - x - - - x x - - 3 x x - x - x x x x - - 7 x - - - - x - - x - x 4 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 x x x - - x x - - - - 5 20
26.-28. Rene Nachtwey - Nina Nachtwey
Germany
754 1 x x x x - x x - x - x 8 x - - - - - x x - - - 3 - - x - - x x - - - - 3 - - - x - - x - x - - 3 - - - x - x - - x - - 3 20
29.-31. Daniel Grosch - Marina Pank
Tanz-Club Tusculum e.V. Einbeck
727 1 - - x x - x x x - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - x - x 2 x - x - - x - x x - - 5 x - x - - - - x - - - 3 15
29.-31. Yannic Lux - Mirja Piorr
Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 e.V.
740 1 - x - - - - x - - - - 2 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - x - x - x - - x x 5 - - x - - - x - - x x 4 - x - - - - x x - - - 3 15
29.-31. Christian Müller - Nadine Treller
TSA Schwarz-Weiß Menden d. SV 1864
744 1 x - - - - x - - - - - 2 - - - x - x - - - x - 3 x - - - - - x - - x - 3 - x x x - - - - - x - 4 - - - x - x - - - x - 3 15
32. Bastiaan Hovestreydt - Annemarie Udri
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
732 1 - - - x - - x x - - - 3 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - x x - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - x x - - - - - - - x 3 9
33. Thomas Löw - Anne Lenz
TTC Oldenburg
739 1 - - - - - - - x - - x 2 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - x - - - - x - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - - x 2 7
34. Mathias Buhrow - Hanne Lucas
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
720 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.