danceComp 2013

Am 07.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. B Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Roman Kim - Alisha Harding (600)
1. Latin Team Kiel
4622111
2.0
4512111
1.0
4422112
2.0
4412111
1.0
2321111
1.0
7.0
2. Benedict Hiemer - Birgit Toth (591)
Austria
1111222
1.0
1121222
2.0
1111221
1.0
1121222
2.0
1112222
2.0
8.0
3. Kolja Mörsch - Berit Horstmann (612)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
5246335
4.0
5435334
4.0
2535333
3.0
3235334
3.0
3235333
3.0
17.0
4. Carsten Koch - Julia Mindermann (603)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
3364443
3.0
2364543
3.0
3263544
4.0
2564443
4.0
5563444
4.0
18.0
5. Niko Möls - Kathleen Voigt (611)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
2455556
5.0
3256456
5.0
5356456
5.0
5356556
5.0
4456556
5.0
25.0
6. Andreas Wenzler - Verena Lieb (639)
TTC München
6533664
6.0
6643665
6.0
6644665
6.0
6643665
6.0
6644665
6.0
30.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7. Markus Ihben - Janna Drungels (595) 1. Latin Team Kiel
8. Youri Koldewijn - Amke Schmidt (605) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
9. Till Ameln - Victoria Schaaf (563) ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
10. Joey Ackermann - Birte Oldenbüttel (561) TSG Bremerhaven
11. Michael Stephan - Martyna Panitzek (633) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
12. Joel Zupan - Michelle Greving (643) TSC Borken Rot-Weiß
2. Zwischenrunde
13. Jan Zytynski - Lynn Rasmussen (644) 1. Latin Team Kiel
14. Andrè Knispel - Anna Bobenko (602) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
15.-18. Jean-Pierre Hinz - Caroline Böning (592) TSG Quirinus Neuss
15.-18. Hans Frederik Otte - Anna Heuer (617) 1. Latin Team Kiel
15.-18. Georgi Radev - Ines Schneider (620) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
15.-18. Joel Schüssler - Julia Hartmann (627) Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten e.V.
19. Christoffer Scholz - Nadine Karabataki (626) Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
20. Sven-Olaf Andersen - Alessa Drews (564) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
21. Maximilian Elfe - Franziska Siebert (581) Royal Dance Berlin
1. Zwischenrunde
22.-25. Matthias Hamisch - Christina Hamisch (587) 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V
22.-25. Til Klüttermann - Svenja Pfeiffer (601) TSG Quirinus Neuss
22.-25. Bo Loyall - Franziska Streeb (608) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
22.-25. Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid Zerzawy (641) Austria
26.-27. Stephan Bergmann - Magdalena Bauchmüller (569) TC Schwarz-Rot Düren
26.-27. Dominic Mosig - Solveig Ewerth (613) TSC Savoy München
28. Lukas Städler - Frederike Frieds (631) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
29. Yannik Bunger - Isabella Rull (577) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
30.-31. Chris Felten - Ann-Louis Schwenken (582) TSC Borken Rot-Weiß
30.-31. Mario Funke - Carolina Leuschel (585) TSC Royal Bonn
32. Tim Benedens - Jennifer Risse (566) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
33. Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler (635) Austria
34. Max Brummer - Dorothee Brinkmann (575) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
Vorrunde
35.-36. Maurice Flügge - Stefanie Helms (583) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
35.-36. Christoph Zimmer - Mareike Pahmeyer (642) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
37.-38. Felix Schwäricke - Anja Koltermann (628) Creative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV
37.-38. Maximilian Kopt - Daniela Seiringer (645) Austria
39. Jonas Kemp - Elena Gubenko (598) TSG Leverkusen
40.-42. Stefan Kohlbecher - Sandra Kohlbecher (604) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
40.-42. Martin Prinzler - Julia Heber (619) TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
40.-42. Florian Rüttinger - Sophie Sulzmann (622) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
43.-47. Lennard Alms - Christina Paltsidou (562) TSC Excelsior Köln
43.-47. Kevin Chwalek - Kirsten Bormann (578) Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
43.-47. Daniel Repovs - Pauline Spatz (621) TSC Worms
43.-47. Fabian Sievert - Julia Jatzkewitz (630) 1. Latin Team Kiel
43.-47. Dominic Schwuchow - Diana Schwuchow (646) Tanzsportzentrum Gera
48. Joshua Nils Böck - Svenja Lawall (570) TSC Residenz Ottweiler
49.-50. Christian Bergeest - Mona Molitor (568) TSC Royal Bonn
49.-50. Martin Vaegler - Nicola Glöckle (636) TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
51.-52. Christian Franck - Sandra Keth (584) TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
51.-52. Dirk Müller - Katharina Kochon (614) TSG Leverkusen
53. Fabian Bunger - Claudia Czieluch (576) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
54.-57. Stephan Bögner - Grazia de Tulio (571) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
54.-57. Dr. Sergey Bokarev - Dr. Olga Bokareva (572) TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock
54.-57. Sven Hecker - Rahel Jacobs (589) TSC Neuwied
54.-57. Philipp Krempel - Jennifer Hälsig (606) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
58. Daniel Hartmann - Sarah Korzak (588) Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten e.V.
59. Robin Steinbach - Nadine Schulze (632) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
60.-63. Tim Benninghoff - Verena Sadrinna (567) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
60.-63. Ole Jung - Kathleen Pralle (596) TSG Quirinus Neuss
60.-63. Christian Samp - Isabelle Lübke (623) Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
60.-63. Peter Wallrafen - Melina Werth (638) TSC Rheindahlen
64.-65. Peter Schemel - Tania Dimitrova (624) Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin
64.-65. Maximilian Voß - Annika Scholz (637) TSZ Odeon Hannover
66.-68. Kevin Lantzsch - Sabrina Fondel (607) TSC Ingelheim
66.-68. Jochen Sieling - Julia Roeder (629) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
66.-68. Nick Williams - Charmaine Chan (640) England

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
CJ: Marcus Bärschneider TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen e.V.
CK: Jesper Birkehoj TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.
CL: Sven Emmrich TSC Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
CM: Florencio Garcia-Lopez TSG Grün-Weiß Kirchheimbolanden e.V.
CN: Gábor-István Hoffmann Blau-Gold Casino e.V., Darmstadt
CO: Bernd Waldschmidt Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e.V.
CP: Hendryc Winschuh Dance Sport Team Cologne e.V., Köln

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Anne Meier-Pfannkuch TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.