danceComp 2013

Am 07.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. C Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB JV PZ
1. Sebastian Lambrecht - Maren Voß (388)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1211111
1.0
4.0
2. Marcel Schwarz - Nadja Kruse (400)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
4254332
2.0
4454422
3.0
3355222
2.0
2353422
2.0
9.0
3. Hermann Siani - Maike Schroeren (401)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
3463526
4.0
3363536
2.0
5464536
5.0
4462336
4.0
15.0
4. Egidio Aiosa - Kalina Peneva-Gädecke (361)
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
2536243
3.0
2536244
4.0
2546444
4.0
5646543
5.0
16.0
5. Fabian Hattendorff - Katharina Schreiber (376)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
5345464
5.0
6242355
5.0
4223353
3.0
3124255
3.0
16.0
6. Tschen Fung Wang - Louisa Thomas (409)
TSC Walsrode
6622655
6.0
5625663
6.0
6632665
6.0
6535664
6.0
24.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7.-8. Christian Hassenstein - Dana Guerra (375) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
7.-8. Daniel Schmidt - Grietje Buresch (397) Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921
9. Kamil Zak - Oliwia Hryniewska (414) Royal Dance Berlin e.V.
10. Eric Schwalenberg - Stella Cirak (399) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
11. Hendrik Mundt - Nathalie Jakob (392) TSG Bremerhaven
12. Sebastian Sand - Yvonne Clemens (396) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
1. Zwischenrunde
13.-14. Jaron Kwast - Luise Maul (387) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
13.-14. Sebastian Tumm - Rie Hansen (405) Royal Dance Berlin
15.-16. Arno Klöcker - Annemarie Passow (381) TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
15.-16. Marcel Schröder - Fabienne Zacharias (398) Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
17. Johannes Vogt - Denise Knittel (407) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
18.-19. Felix Franken - Gloria Heesen (370) TSK Sankt Augustin
18.-19. Kai Temmen - Natalia Hirsch (404) Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
20.-22. Danny Deschan - Alex Urban (367) TSG Balance Wesel
20.-22. Hendrik Jaeger - Maike Lubnau (378) Turnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg
20.-22. Maximilian Michael Kirschnick - Michelle Claire Kohl (380) Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
23. Daniel Käfer - Larissa Schuster (379) TSC Worms
24. Onur Coskuner - Merih Seran Uysal (417) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
Vorrunde
25.-26. Heinz Lukanu Dianzambi - Thanh Truc Nguyen Luu (368) TSG Quirinus Neuss
25.-26. Harald Rybka - Sarah Schmidt (395) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
27. Marcus Krick - Luana Sommer (385) Step by Step Oberhausen
28.-29. Kevin Pham - Teresa Pham (393) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
28.-29. Björn Vorpahl - Cathleen Strey (408) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
30.-32. Alexander Gillich - Lisa Klopf (372) TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
30.-32. Julius Henry Knetter - Katjana Lange (383) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
30.-32. Raoul Daniel - Natalia Straube (416) TC Brillant Berlin
33.-35. Kevin Arnke - Vera Menke (362) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
33.-35. Bengt Ebeling - Julia Sauer (369) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
33.-35. Bernd Wiloth - Stefanie Gogulla (412) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
36. Hans Klose - Julia Palzer (382) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
37.-38. Tarek Beck - Christiane Sonntag (363) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
37.-38. Simon Helms - Nadine Hannig (377) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
39.-40. Björn Stier - Hannah Berghus (403) TSG Quirinus Neuss
39.-40. Christian Wenzel - Maria Gloszat (410) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
41. Michael Wiemann - Eva Jeßberger (411) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
42. Andreas Prax - Theresa Glas (394) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
43. Christian Zeltmann - Madlen Tadtke (415) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
44.-45. Tobias Müller - Juliane Vey (391) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
44.-45. Peter Spiske - Esther Pludra (402) TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957
46. Andreas Urban - Nadine Urban (406) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
47.-48. Volker Blumensaat - Eva Piske (364) casino blau-gelb essen
47.-48. Armin Gasper - Daniela Nowicki (371) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
CJ: Marcus Bärschneider TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen e.V.
CK: Jesper Birkehoj TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.
CL: Sven Emmrich TSC Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
CM: Florencio Garcia-Lopez TSG Grün-Weiß Kirchheimbolanden e.V.
CN: Gábor-István Hoffmann Blau-Gold Casino e.V., Darmstadt
CO: Bernd Waldschmidt Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e.V.
CP: Hendryc Winschuh Dance Sport Team Cologne e.V., Köln

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Patrick Paaß TGC Rot-Weiß Porz e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Anne Meier-Pfannkuch TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.