danceComp 2013

Am 07.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Hgr. D Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Jan-Phillip Müller - Meike Schumann (238)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
1121112
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
3.0
2. Calogero Gaetani - Kaja Uhde (214)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
2712324
2.0
2622223
2.0
2422223
2.0
6.0
3. Julian-Maximilian Dreyer - Stephanie Stadtler (255)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
4443241
3.0
3343352
3.0
5343742
3.0
9.0
4. Kim-Bastian Remstädt - Madlen Lüdemann (243)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
7256557
6.0
4255547
4.0
7254336
4.0
14.0
5. Daniel Stratenhoff - Belma Hota (246)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
6337476
7.0
5437476
5.0
3635465
5.0
17.0
6. Patrick Kleinicke - Sarah Pia Nußbaum (226)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
5675733
4.0
6776734
7.0
4576654
6.0
17.0
7. Rosenbusch Artus - Serdyuchenko Alina (257)
Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt
3564665
5.0
7564665
6.0
6767577
7.0
18.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8. Christian Leopold - Jana Singelmann (231) Club Saltatio Hamburg
9.-10. Thorsten Jansen - Sarah Conrad (225) TSG Balance Wesel
9.-10. Florian Hissnauer - Ann-Christin Stritzl (254) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
11. Marius Morck - Melina Münch (237) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
12. Florian Eßmann - Patricia Weber (211) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
13. Paul Handel - Caro Kappes (218) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
1. Zwischenrunde
14.-15. Marcin Lik - Kamila Mitkiewicz (233) England
14.-15. Cedric Lorenz - Wiebke Wehebrink (234) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
16.-18. Kristof Herrmann - Tatjana Schäfer (221) TSA d. TC Hameln 1880
16.-18. Hauke Wachtmann - Maria Dettmer (249) TSC Walsrode
16.-18. Sebastian Wittgens - Eleni Karakasi (251) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
19. Christian Flack - Julia Schulz (213) Tanzclub Bernau
20. Lukas Heims - Laura Birke (219) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
21.-22. Nils Evers - Wiebke Gronert (212) 1. Latin Team Kiel
21.-22. Philip Kugust - Melanie Maas (230) TSG Quirinus Neuss
23. Tim Schreiner - Anna Müller (244) TSG Leverkusen
24. Felix Redlof - Clara Trost (242) TSG Bavaria Abt Ansbach
25. Jan Path - Janika Bernien (241) TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen e.V.
Vorrunde
26.-29. Kevin Blase - Linda Kristin Schittenhelm (203) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
26.-29. Alex Borisov - Anastasia Fokina (205) England
26.-29. Michael Halaßek - Jennifer Holl (217) casino blau-gelb essen
26.-29. Dennis Jagott - Larissa Lorene Herrmann (223) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
30.-32. Dominik Jansen - Miriam Seibert (224) TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896
30.-32. Bastian Nentwich - Mareicke Nentwich (239) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Hamm
30.-32. Sebastian Kleser - Chantal Winter (252) Dance Point Neunkirchen e.V.
33.-34. Felix Hoffmann - Anna Vögele (222) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
33.-34. Mathias Obster - Alexandra Lechner (240) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
35.-36. Mathis Krause - Katja Walzer (228) Rot-Gold Berlin
35.-36. Dominik Müller - Morwenna Mögel (256) TSG Bavaria Abt Ansbach
37.-38. Matthias Daum - Vanessa Brüning (208) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
37.-38. Markus Eifler - Jana-Kathrin Kollmeyer (210) Club Saltatio Hamburg
39.-40. Michael Bügling - Mona Bügling (206) TSA d. TSV Reinbek
39.-40. Peter Meinhardt - Asja Frauenstein (236) TSC Worms
41. Philipp Beer - Kristina Karolin Kranz (202) Casino Club Cannstatt
42.-43. Felix Bandosz - Stefanie Schieferstein (201) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
42.-43. Fabian Schweigel - Tatiana Schweigel (245) TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
44.-45. Alexander Boes - Isabel Biela-Corzilius (204) TSC Rheindahlen e.V.
44.-45. Lukas Varnhorst - Ann-Christin Swertz (248) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
CJ: Marcus Bärschneider TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen e.V.
CK: Jesper Birkehoj TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.
CL: Sven Emmrich TSC Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
CM: Florencio Garcia-Lopez TSG Grün-Weiß Kirchheimbolanden e.V.
CN: Gábor-István Hoffmann Blau-Gold Casino e.V., Darmstadt
CO: Bernd Waldschmidt Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e.V.
CP: Hendryc Winschuh Dance Sport Team Cologne e.V., Köln

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Ulrich Sinde TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Stefan Geßner Step by Step Oberhausen e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.