danceComp 2013

Am 07.07.2013 in Wuppertal.

Sen.I D Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG QU PZ
1. Dirk Grahame - Ursula Besancon (439)
TSC Dortmund e.V.
2615513
2.0
2523412
1.0
1612412
1.0
4.0
2. Christian Joost - Miriam Franke (443)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
1562142
1.0
3414143
2.0
2333143
3.0
6.0
3. Arndt Frederik Tillmann - Magdalena Tillmann (448)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
4134364
4.0
1246264
3.0
4121266
2.0
9.0
4. Andre Kruschinski - Kristina Kruschinski (444)
TC Royal Oberhausen
3226426
3.0
4135525
4.0
3246525
4.0
11.0
5. Christian Houben - Gudrun Müller (440)
SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken
5451235
5.0
6662336
6.0
5564334
5.0
16.0
6. Peter Ossig - Jennifer de Lorenzo (446)
Tanzsportfreunde Essen
6343651
6.0
5351651
5.0
6455651
6.0
17.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7. Dirk Görgen - Barbara Hoffmann (438) TSG Leverkusen
8.-9. Thomas Conrads - Claudia Conrads (437) TSC Mondial Köln
8.-9. Patrick Warken - Andrea Warken (450) TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt.
10. Joachim Praeger - Birgit Praeger (447) TSA Grün-Weiß d. Pulheimer SC e.V.
11. Achim Moser - Eva Leopold (445) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
Vorrunde
12.-14. Andreas Hubrich - Dorthe Jensen-Hubrich (441) Tanzen in Kiel im PTSK
12.-14. Thorsten Jäger - Manuela Jäger (442) TC Blau-Gold Solingen
12.-14. Sven Vogtländer - Michaela Wolff (449) TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth
15. Thomas Böning - Monika Böning (436) TC Blau-Gold Solingen
16. Thomas Block - Yvonne Krusemann (434) TSC Werne
17. Walter Bantes - Margot Bantes (431) Turnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg
18. Stefan Bergmann - Iris Berger (432) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
CX: Dr. Alexander Gromov Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
CY: Sandra Hartl TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.
CZ: Mark Hebell Tanz Akademie Berlin e.V.
DA: Matthias Kobusch TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage e.V.
DB: Dr. Doris Mosel-Göbel Die Residenz Münster e.V.
DC: Dimitrios Nicolos TSK St. Augustin e.V.
DD: Alexander Raith TTC München e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Ronald Frowein Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Heidrun Dobeleit Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.4 erstellt.